Резултати текущи
ДЛП мъже, кл. борба (6-7.1.2024, гр. Стара Загора)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 55 кг | кат. 60 кг | ||||||
1 | Стефан Григоров | "Слава" | Монтана | 1 | Недялко Петров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
2 | Йордан Топалов | "Левски" | София | 2 | Мартин Велев | "Балкан" | Ботевград |
3 | Стефан Стефанов | "Септември" | София | 3 | Андрей Георгиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
3 | Ангел Алиев | "Миньор" | Перник | 3 | Атанас Асенов | "ЦСКА" | София |
5 | Георги Захариев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Кристиян Миленков | "Левски" | София |
5 | Лоренцо Илиянов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 5 | Кристиян Петров | "Миньор" | Перник |
7 | Николай Ганев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 7 | Десислав Георгиев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
8 | Тайфун Тодоров | "Левски" | Карлово | 8 | Георги Райнов | "Бургас" | Бургас |
9 | Здравко Кюркчиев | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 9 | Айредин Хюсеин | "Бургас" | Бургас |
10 | Божидар Вергилов | "Балкан" | Ботевград | 10 | Александър Дойчев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
11 | Габриел Драгански | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 11 | Роберто Владов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
12 | Мартин Иванов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | ||||
кат. 63 кг | 13 | Йордан Манев | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | |||
1 | Едмонд Назарян | "ЦСКА" | София | ||||
2 | Августин Спасов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | кат. 67 кг | |||
3 | Христо Валентинов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 1 | Абу-Муслим Амаев | "ЦСКА" | София |
3 | Мирослав Емилов | "Надежда-Оряхово-2014" | Оряхово | 2 | Никълъс Сулев | "Левски" | София |
5 | Павел Павлов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 3 | Иво Илиев | "ЦСКА" | София |
5 | Християн Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 3 | Николай Вичев | "Левски" | София |
7 | Мартин Борисов | "Черноморец кл и св" | Бургас | 5 | Гриша Назарян | "ЦСКА" | София |
8 | Велизар Иванов | "Левски" | София | 5 | Георги Аначков | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
9 | Михаил Амелев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 7 | Калин Мутев | "Славия" | София |
10 | Георги Илиев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 8 | Петър Шулеков | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
11 | Луко Стефанов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 9 | Илия Чанев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
12 | Кирил Маданчев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 10 | Галин Гочев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
11 | Веселин Петров | "Класик" | Белене | ||||
кат. 77 кг | 12 | Христо Нямов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |||
1 | Стоян Кубатов | "Левски" | София | 13 | Йордан Арнаудов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
2 | Атанас Колев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 14 | Христо Петров | "Бургас" | Бургас |
3 | Димитър Рачев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 15 | Милен Юлиянов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
3 | Мартин Шишеков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 16 | Александър Мирчев | "Балкан" | Ботевград |
5 | Николай Дзезов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 17 | Владимир Божилов | "Миньор" | Перник |
5 | Илиян Василев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 18 | Стоян Апостолов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
7 | Жоро Добрев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 19 | Веселин Манев | "Левски" | София |
8 | Рашко Каменаров | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | 20 | Христо Дойнов | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
9 | Николай Стефанов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | ||||
10 | Иво Стоянов | "Славия" | София | кат. 72 кг | |||
11 | Илия Милев | "Левски" | Карлово | 1 | Константин Стас | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
12 | Петьо Ангелов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 2 | Дейвид Димитров | "ЦСКА" | София |
13 | Момчил Борисов | "Славия-2009" | София | 3 | Петър Горняшки | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
14 | Спас Вукадинов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 3 | Спартак Валентинов | "Левски" | София |
15 | Христиан Юлиянов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 5 | Стоян Илиев | "Черноморец кл и св" | Бургас |
16 | Симеон Йорданов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 5 | Вили Димитров | "Плевен" | Плевен |
17 | Михаил Веновски | "Славия" | София | 7 | Радослав Димитров | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
18 | Борислав Симеонов | "Класик" | Белене | 8 | Димитър Стефчев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
19 | Дениз Тахсинов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 9 | Николай Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
10 | Андрей Борисов | "Миньор" | Перник | ||||
кат. 82 кг | 11 | Петьо Клашнов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |||
1 | Айк Мнацаканян | "ЦСКА" | София | 12 | Мартин Владинов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
2 | Росиан Дермански | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 13 | Радослав Александров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
3 | Михаил Махарадзе | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 14 | Иван Предьов | "Стоян Николов" | Златица |
3 | Азис Атанасов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 15 | Васил Йорданов | "Левски" | София |
5 | Златомир Емилов | "ЦСКА" | София | 16 | Цветан Сирашки | "НСА" | София |
5 | Йордан Дончев | "Левски" | София | 17 | Невен Младенов | "Славия-2009" | София |
7 | Николай Лазаридис | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 18 | Димитър Георгиев | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
8 | Светозар Тонев | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
9 | Йоан Кесяков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | кат. 87 кг | |||
10 | Тодор Мелконян | "Левски" | София | 1 | Йоан Димитров | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
11 | Мартин Данев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 2 | Ивайло Иванов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
12 | Величко Величков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 3 | Мартин Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
13 | Никола Чамишки | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 3 | Атанас Иванов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
14 | Емин Осман | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 5 | Адам Мусхаджиев | "Славия-2009" | София |
15 | Тунай Бекир | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Юлиян Андреев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
16 | Николай Енчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 7 | Теодор Домозинов | "Класик" | Белене |
17 | Мартин Борисов | "Миньор" | Перник | 8 | Асен Табаков | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
18 | Акаки Топадзе | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 9 | Иван Манов | "Левски" | София |
19 | Боян Георгиев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 10 | Александър Кабаков | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе |
20 | Виктор Спасов | "Левски" | София | 11 | Теодор Трендафилов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
21 | Александър Йорданов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 12 | Йордан Цацов | "Левски" | София |
22 | Стефан Митев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | ||||
23 | Димитър Атанасов | "Бургас" | Бургас | кат. 97 кг | |||
24 | Антонис Хацопулос | "Славия-2009" | София | 1 | Калоян Иванов | "Левски" | София |
25 | Якуб Дерменджиев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 2 | Захари Зашев | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
3 | Христомир Пиронков | "Плевен" | Плевен | ||||
кат. 130 кг | 3 | Михаил Мелехов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |||
1 | Симеон Станкович | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Деян Ангелов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
2 | Игнат Миленов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 5 | Атанас Терзийски | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
3 | Максим Петров | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 7 | Димо Димов | "ЦСКА" | София |
3 | Асен Петров | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 8 | Красен Дацов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
5 | Слав Василев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 9 | Радослав Русев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | АВ Хасково |
5 | Дионисиос Мелехов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 10 | Павел Младенов | "ЦСКА" | София |
7 | Мартин Кирилов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 11 | Стоян Димитров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
8 | Антонио Тахов | "ЦСКА" | София | 12 | Георги Ламбрев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
9 | Никола Лютов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 13 | Ахметин Димитров | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
10 | Венелин Веселинов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 14 | Иван Георгиев | "Миньор" | Перник |
11 | Тарек Щеуи | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | 15 | Николай Иванов | "ЦСКА" | София |
12 | Тошко Ангелов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 16 | Стефан Търтов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
13 | Сабо Стайков | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 17 | Николай Гошевилов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
14 | Георги Велчев | "Кракра" | Перник | 18 | Павел Иванов | "Септември" | София |
15 | Ивайло Пейзанов | "Класик" | Белене | 19 | Андраник Нерсисян | "Бургас" | Бургас |
16 | Теодор Ганев | "Черноморец кл и св" | Бургас | дк | Мариян Маринов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
Гл. съдия: Милен Марков /п/ | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла /п/ |