Архив резултати
ДЛОШ свободна борба деца (18-19.05.2019, Горна Оряховица)
- Неделя, 19 Май 2019
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 30 кг | |||||||
1 | Момчил Недялков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | кат. 32 кг | |||
2 | Алекс Фотев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 1 | Йордан Котрулев | "Би реал" | Сандански |
3 | Александър Делчев | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски | 2 | Габриел Василев | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград |
3 | Симеон Сидерас | "Борба и самбо" | Ямбол | 3 | Васил Василев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
5 | Синан Ремзи | "Лудогорец" | Паисиево | 3 | Никола Сърнев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
5 | Христо Христов | "Руен" | Руен | 5 | Алекс Маринов | "Борба" | Шумен |
7 | Ридван Ридван | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 5 | Айлин Османов | "Сандрово" | Сандрово |
8 | Благой Стоянов | "Вълко Костов" | Симеоновград | 7 | Дилън Димитров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
9 | Ангел Какъров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 8 | Берке Ибрям | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
10 | Юсеин Исмаил | "Крепост" | Стремци | 9 | Станислав Стоянов | "Митекс" | Благоевград |
11 | Георги Милев | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол | 10 | Валериос Захаридис | "Би реал" | Сандански |
12 | Гроздан Петков | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 11 | Петър Пишев | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
13 | Росиан Димитров | "Би реал" | Сандански | 12-13 | Радослав Георгиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
14 | Аспарух Иванов | "Митекс" | Благоевград | 12-13 | Ростислав Симеонов | "Приморец" | Аксаково |
15 | Ибрям Федаилов | "Станка Златева" | Станка Златева | 14-15 | Владислав Сеизов | "Илия Павлов" | Велико Търново |
16 | Петър Цветков | "Би реал" | Сандански | 14-15 | Александър Георгиев | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново |
17 | Денис Ахмедов | "Златарица" | Златарица | 16-17 | Орхан Ефраим | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица |
18 | Мартин Цонев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 16-17 | Ибрям Ибрямов | "Аркос" | Партизани |
18 | Алекс Колев | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево | 18 | Аксел Кадир | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих |
18 | Ебазер Костанцалъ | "Езерче" | Езерче | 19 | Ивайло Димитров | "Истър" | Тутракан |
21-22 | Александър Росенов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | ||||
21-22 | Борислав Стойков | "Би реал" | Сандански | кат. 38 кг | |||
23 | Кирил Михов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 1 | Пресиян Димитров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
24-25 | Кирил Иванов | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол | 2 | Никола Колев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
24-25 | Светльо Стоянов | "Дан Колов" | Велики Преслав | 3 | Стефан Иванов | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол |
3 | Румен Джамбазов | "Би реал" | Сандански | ||||
кат. 35 кг | 5 | Сейко Валинов | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | |||
1 | Мурад Иляз | "Буря" | Караманци | 5 | Мартин Милев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
2 | Хасан Насуф | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 7 | Калоян Стоянов | "Би реал" | Сандански |
3 | Николай Ников | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 8 | Тихомир Стоянов | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
3 | Георги Тодоров | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 9 | Стефан Николов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
5 | Иван Петров | "Борба и самбо" | Ямбол | 10 | Лазар Падарски | "Би реал" | Сандански |
5 | Минко Стаматов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 11 | Красимир Лазаров | "Беласица" | Петрич |
7 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Руен" | Руен | 12 | Бурак Бейти | "Истър" | Тутракан |
8 | Раиф Синан | "Крепост" | Стремци | 13 | Мустафа Мустафа | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
9 | Тошко Петков | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново | 14 | Михаил Сейкел | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
10 | Еге Местан | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 15 | Андреан Кюмюрджиев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
11 | Вангел Райчев | "Митекс" | Благоевград | 16 | Каан Хаджимехмед | "Буря" | Караманци |
12 | Лавренциос Григориадис | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 17 | Пламен Христозов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
13 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Буря" | Караманци | 18 | Денис Курдов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново |
14 | Антоан Николов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 19 | Николай Станев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
15 | Валери Кьоровски | "Царевец-Етър-93" | Велико Търново | 20 | Илиян Бонев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
16 | Светозар Вълчанов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 21 | Иван Георгиев | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол |
17 | Валентин Русанов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 22 | Исмет Стоичков | "Езерче" | Езерче |
17 | Николай Жечев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 23 | Виктор Матев | "Борба и самбо" | Ямбол |
18 | Живодар Иванов | "Вълко Костов" | Симеоновград | 24 | Стефан Гочев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
19 | Ангел Кехайов | "Би реал" | Сандански | 25 | Янаки Марчоков | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
20 | Стефан Стефков | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево | 26 | Ахмед Кьосе | "Езерче" | Езерче |
21 | Станимир Русанов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 27 | Ремзи Ремзи | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
22-23 | Денис Юсеинов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 28-29 | Деан Магдев | "Беласица" | Петрич |
22-23 | Георги Йорданов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново | 28-29 | Динко Тонев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
24-25 | Мохамед Вахран | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 30 | Ивайло Гаджев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
26 | Ертан Милев | "Боди спорт груп" | Кубрат | 31 | Александър Станчев | "Царевец-Етър-93" | Велико Търново |
27 | Георги Ангелов | "Истър" | Тутракан | 32 | Любомир Стоянов | "Истър" | Тутракан |
33 | Илкер Фахредин | "Буря" | Караманци | ||||
кат. 42 кг | 34-35 | Георги Василев | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | |||
1 | Иван Кайряков | "Руен" | Руен | 34-35 | Йоан-Симеон Пеев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
2 | Беркай Тефик | "Буря" | Караманци | 36 | Стилян Петров | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево |
3 | Ник Дойчинов | "Илия Павлов" | Велико Търново | 37 | Анъл Назиф | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих |
3 | Валентин Боянов | "Левски" | София | 38 | Явор Димитров | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Божидар Добрев | "Дан Колов" | Елена | ||||
5 | Семих Зюхтиев | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | кат. 47 кг | |||
7 | Дженал Хюсеин | "Руен" | Руен | 1 | Стилян Джоров | "Би реал" | Сандански |
8 | Даниел Шивачев | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 2 | Хайредин Хюсеин | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
9 | Нур Юсуф | "Буря" | Караманци | 3 | Денис Ивелинов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
10 | Десислав Славов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 3 | Никола Ковачев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
11 | Стоян Йорданов | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол | 5 | Пресиян Димитров | "Истър" | Тутракан |
12 | Азис Таиров | "Бистрица-Абланица" | Абланица | 5 | Александър Ангелов | "Истър" | Тутракан |
13 | Мартин Георгиев | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново | 7 | Мехмед Мехмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
14 | Асен Сандов | "Беласица" | Петрич | 8 | Васил Щурков | "Би реал" | Сандански |
15 | Валентин Илиев | "Митекс" | Благоевград | 9 | Раян Михов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
16 | Християн Кънчев | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново | 10 | Аднан Таиров | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
17 | Едуард Василев | "Истър" | Тутракан | 11 | Брайън Мехмед | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
18 | Михаил Узунов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 12 | Кристиян Василев | "Мадарски конник" | Шумен |
19 | Станислав Атанасов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 13 | Михаил Амелев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
20 | Николай Ангелов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 14 | Чънар Хасан | "Крепост" | Стремци |
21-22 | Христо Драгнев | "Би реал" | Сандански | 15 | Явор Петров | "Дан Колов" | Ветово |
21-22 | Стивън Сашев | "Дан Колов" | Ветово | 16 | Али Мехмедов | "Агросем" | Острово |
23 | Борис Банчев | "Станка Златева" | Станка Златева | 17 | Стоян Пенчев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
24-25 | Месил Ешферов | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево | 18 | Халил Басри | "Аркос" | Партизани |
24-25 | Илиян Илчев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 19 | Марчо Петков | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол |
26 | Стилян Рачев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 20 | Алпер Фейзи | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
27 | Георги Киров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 21 | Витомир Панайотов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
28 | Виктор Иванов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 22-23 | Окан Салиев | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
29 | Радослав Йорданов | "Царевец-Етър-93" | Велико Търново | 22-23 | Дончо Донев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
30 | Тихомир Драгиев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 24 | Йордан Маринов | "Сандрово" | Сандрово |
31-33 | Нешко Ангелов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 25 | Христо Илтеров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
31-33 | Георги Николов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 26 | Георги Бъчваров | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
31-33 | Асен Асенов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 27 | Антон Василев | "Мадарски конник" | Шумен |
34 | Веселин Пейков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 28 | Найден Балабанов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
35 | Данис Збона | "Беласица" | Петрич | 29 | Мехмед Пашов | "Бистрица-Абланица" | Абланица |
36-37 | Николай Петров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 30 | Благой Урлачки | "Митекс" | Благоевград |
36-37 | Ефе Севдалинов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 31-33 | Енер Алиосманов | "Аркос" | Партизани |
31-33 | Мариян Гачев | "Борба и самбо" | Ямбол | ||||
кат. 59 кг | 31-33 | Ангел Троплев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | |||
1 | Ердал Галип | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 34-39 | Г.Алекзандър Христов | "Борба" | Шумен |
2 | Огнян Тодоров | "Руен" | Руен | 34-39 | Денислав Василев | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
3 | Виктор Граматиков | "Би реал" | Сандански | 34-39 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Аркос" | Партизани |
3 | Евгени Милев | "Би реал" | Сандански | 34-39 | Мехмед Гани | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
5 | Константин Райков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 34-39 | Айкут Фаик | "Крепост" | Стремци |
5 | Александър Сърбинов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 34-39 | Павел Гендов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
7 | Божидар Токов | "Би реал" | Сандански | 40 | Никола Събев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
8 | Огнян Шутов | "Беласица-Цар Самуил" | Петрич | ||||
9 | Йоско Йосков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | кат. 53 кг | |||
10 | Дениз Мехмед | "Мадарски конник" | Шумен | 1 | Григор Чернаков | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
11 | Али Филев | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | 2 | Петър Диков | "Бургас" | Бургас |
12 | Виктор Д. Маринов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 3 | Тихомир Димитров | "Вълко Костов" | Симеоновград |
13 | Доан Сака | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево | 3 | Атанас Милев | "Би реал" | Сандански |
14 | Делчо Атанасов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 5 | Любомир Лазаров | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
15 | Теодор Савов | "Дан Колов" | Велики Преслав | 5 | Фаридин Фаридин | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
16 | Джем Хасанов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 7 | Васил Маринов | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол |
17 | Йордан Дончев | "Митекс" | Благоевград | 8 | Иван Иванов | "Бургас" | Бургас |
18-19 | Димитър Цветков | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | Велико Търново | 9 | Ибрахим Илязов | "Аркос" | Партизани |
18-19 | Айдоан Касимов | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево | 10 | Антон Делев | "Вълко Костов" | Симеоновград |
20 | Йордан Шезаил | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 11 | Берк Искендер | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
21-22 | Стилян Манчев | "Беласица-Цар Самуил" | Петрич | 12 | Христо Петров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
21-22 | Беркай Вели | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | 13 | Петко Мицев | "Би реал" | Сандански |
23-27 | Валентин Иванов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 14 | Шабан Топал | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
23-27 | Георги Георгиев | "Станка Златева" | Станка Златева | 15 | Иван Симеонов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
23-27 | Димитър Дражев | "Левски" | София | 16-17 | Фахредин Халим | "Руен" | Руен |
23-27 | Виктор Маринов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | 16-17 | Християн Петров | "Би реал" | Сандански |
23-27 | Михаил Дончев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 18 | Диан Русев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
28 | Иван Тончев | "Станка Златева" | Станка Златева | 19 | Мерджан Хасан | "Дан Колов" | Велики Преслав |
20 | Алекс Александров | "Левски" | София | ||||
кат. 66 кг | 21 | Борис Иванов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | |||
1 | Никола Петров | "Станка Златева" | Станка Златева | 22 | Умут Сами | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих |
2 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 23 | Емин Себахатин | "Буря" | Караманци |
3 | Юнай Нуриев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 24 | Лоренцо Христов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
3 | Калоян Енчев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 25-28 | Гюлен Даудов | "Дан Колов" | Ветово |
5 | Мартин Петков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 25-28 | Толга Адем | "Борба" | Шумен |
5 | Кольо Стоянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 25-28 | Мартин Стефанов | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
7 | Айберк Фикрет | "Борба" | Шумен | 25-28 | Алекси Христакиев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
8 | Даниел Димитров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 29 | Гюндован Байрям | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
9 | Шабан Шабан | "Руен" | Руен | 30 | Шериф Шерифов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
10 | Мейсут Мехмед | "Агросем" | Острово | 31 | Адриян Андреев | "Дан Колов" | Ветово |
11 | Иванин Бонев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 32 | Майкъл Хубенов | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
12 | Рамадан Дуржев | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | 33 | Акън Сюлейман | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
13 | Минчо Минчев | "Дан Колов" | Велики Преслав | 34 | Бранимир Георгиев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
14 | Себайдин Себайдин | "Лудогорец" | Паисиево | 35 | Шефкет Исмаил | "Мадарски конник" | Шумен |
15 | Драгомир Динев | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево | 36 | Дамян Радев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
16 | Георги Динев | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево | 37-38 | Паоло Ангелов | "Дан Колов" | Велики Преслав |
17-18 | Дарин Стойчев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 37-38 | Петър Мутафов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
17-18 | Росен Георгиев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 39 | Илкер Мехмедов | "Дан Колов" | Велики Преслав |
19 | Атила Исмаилов | "Мадарски конник" | Шумен | 40 | Иван Ковачев | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
20-21 | Ясин Осман | "Аркос" | Партизани | 41 | Борислав Иванов | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево |
20-21 | Даниел Желязков | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 42 | Иван Типков | "Беласица-Цар Самуил" | Петрич |
22 | Дейвид Димитров | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 43 | Иван Петков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
кат. 73 кг | кат. +73 кг | ||||||
1 | Пламен Попов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 1 | Мукит Боянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
2 | Беркант Хасанов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | 2 | Онур Яшар | "Дан Колов" | Ветово |
3 | Фелипе Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 3 | Велизар Валентинов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
3 | Петър Стефанов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 3 | Диян Костов | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево |
5 | Христо Кимрянов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 5 | Иван Ангелов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
5 | Ефе Зекерия | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 5 | Йордан Михайлов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
7 | Деан Петров | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 7 | Александър Петров | "Славия-2009" | София |
8 | Даниел Станев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 8 | Аяз Давидов | "Агросем" | Острово |
9 | Алпер Йонков | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново | 9 | Еркан Алиев | "Бистрица-Абланица" | Абланица |
10 | Корай Руфи | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 10 | Константин Андонов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
11 | Тодор Стоянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 11 | Явор Василев | "Мадарски конник" | Шумен |
12 | Джейхан Метушев | "Бистрица-Абланица" | Абланица | 12 | Фикрет Фикрет | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих |
13 | Християн Васков | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 13 | Григор Шехиазов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
14 | Мустафа Ходжов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | ||||
15-17 | Алекс Ангелов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | ||||
15-17 | Мирослав Колев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | Отборно класиране | |||
15-17 | Стефан Маринов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 1 | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 134 т. |
18-19 | Азис Азис | "Руен" | Руен | 2 | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 103 т. |
18-19 | Боян Цонев | "Борба" | Шумен | 3 | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 93 т. |
20-21 | Мариян Куцаров | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | ||||
20-21 | Стивън Йорданов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | ||||
Най-техничен състезател - Момчил Недялков, кат. 30 кг, СК Борба "Локомотив", гр. Горна Оряховица | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Пресиян Димитров, кат. 38 кг, СК Борба "Добруджански юнак", Добрич | |||||||
Гл. съдия: Иван Ламбов | Гл.секретар: Хр. Стойнев |