Архив резултати
ДЛП деца, кл. стил (12-13.02.2021, Сливен)
- Неделя, 14 Февруари 2021
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 30 кг | кат. 32 кг | ||||||
1 | Борис Крумов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 1 | Робен Ангелов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
2 | Калоян Борисов | "Миньор" | Перник | 2 | Станислав Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
3 | Владислав Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 3 | Валентин Начев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
3 | Антоан Цветанов | "Левски" | София | 3 | Данимир Йорданов | "Миньор" | Перник |
5 | Валентин Валентинов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 5 | Крис Блигоев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
5 | Лоренсо Димитров | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 5 | Адриан Цветанов | "Левски" | София |
7 | Илиян Илиев | "Селановци-93" | Селановци | 7 | Мартин Костов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
8 | Борислав Думков | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 8 | Ивайло Иванов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
9 | Мерт Ангелов | "Класик" | Белене | 9 | Севдалин Обрешков | "Класик" | Белене |
10 | Кадри Николайчов | "Селановци-93" | Селановци | 10 | Арман Маргарян | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
11 | Наско Костов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 11 | Константин Иванов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
12 | Румен Руменов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 12 | Валентин Ангелов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
13 | Стилиян Първанов | "Слава" | Монтана | 13 | Васил Шиндарски | "Етрополе" | Етрополе |
14 | Слав Азов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 14 | Велислав Савов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
15 | Мартин Рунев | "Славия" | София | ||||
кат. 35 кг | |||||||
1 | Николай Карабойков | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | кат. 38 кг | |||
2 | Станислав Димитров | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 1 | Кирил Кудев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
3 | Николай Великов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 2 | Александър Балабанов | "Славия" | София |
3 | Християн Михов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 3 | Ясен Борисов | "Миньор" | Перник |
5 | Лазар Митов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | ЦСКА | 3 | Денислав Донков | "Левски" | София |
5 | Красимир Стоянов | "Девня-2019" | Девня | 5 | Марио Георгиев | "Левски" | София |
7 | Иван Лебанов | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 5 | Кристиян Стоянов | "Девня-2019" | Девня |
8 | Яко Стефанов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 7 | Борислав Иванов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
9 | Християн Николов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 8 | Димитър Милков | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
10 | Живко Хинков | "Левски" | София | 9 | Денислав Игнатов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
11 | Васил Машов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 10 | Николай Николов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
12 | Георги Станков | "Плевен" | Плевен | 11 | Златомир Ганков | "Класик" | Белене |
13 | Ивайло Григоров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 12 | Мартин Валериев | "Левски" | София |
14 | Юлиян Рашков | "Плевен" | Плевен | 13 | Севгин Асенов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
15 | Евтим Стефанов | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 14 | Иван Чавдарски | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
16 | Стоян Атанасов | "Девня-2019" | Девня | 15 | Антонио Витанов | "Белица" | Костинброд |
17 | Александър Неделчев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 16 | Михаил Чушев | "Дупница" | Дупница |
18 | Мартин Лобутов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 17 | Антон Калудов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
18 | Василиос Харикиопулос | "Плевен" | Плевен | ||||
кат. 42 кг | 19 | Денис Назифов | "Класик" | Белене | |||
1 | Мирослав Решковски | "Плевен" | Плевен | 20 | Йордан Изворов | "Септември" | София |
2 | Цветомир Велев | "Селановци-93" | Селановци | 21 | Иван Маринов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
3 | Камен Раданов | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 22 | Емин Еминов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
3 | Кристиян Кръстев | "Левски" | София | ||||
5 | Георги Старошалиев | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | кат. 47 кг | |||
5 | Калоян Дешев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 1 | Кристиян Петков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица |
7 | Габриел Радевски | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 2 | Илия Стойков | "Левски" | София |
8 | Радостин Минчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 3 | Константин Попов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
9 | Габриел Стоименов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 3 | Алекс Николов | "ЦСКА-Вл. Стойчев" | София |
10 | Тихомир Нанов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 5 | Данаил Кривчев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
11 | Александър Каракашев | "Левски" | Карлово | 5 | Емилиян Шишеков | "Торнадо" | Костандово |
12 | Божидар Сираков | "Плевен" | Плевен | 7 | Теодор Илиев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
13 | Георги Кондаков | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 8 | Васил Ангелов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
14 | Павел Еврев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 9 | Ивелин Василков | "Славия" | София |
15 | Марио Ников | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 10 | Любомир Славков | "ЦСКА-Вл. Стойчев" | София |
16 | Ивайло Начев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 11 | Емилиян Йовев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
17 | Божидар Димитров | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 12 | Шукрю Асенов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
18 | Петър Давидов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 13 | Борислав Борисов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
19 | Александър Василев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 14 | Даниел Найденов | "Дупница" | Дупница |
20 | Десислава Гоцов | "Слава" | Монтана | 15 | Иван Байчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
21 | Радослав Периянски | "Левски" | София | 16 | Николай Атанасов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
22 | Димитър Помпулски | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 17 | Георги Янев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
18 | Васил Димитров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | ||||
кат. 53 кг | кат. 59 кг | ||||||
1 | Михаил Манолов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 1 | Валентин Валентинов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
2 | Йоан Дяков | "Славия" | София | 2 | Константин Тодоров | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
3 | Александър Петков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 3 | Искрен Говедаров | "Септември" | София |
3 | Стоян Благоев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 3 | Адриан Гайдаров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
5 | Велизар Стоянов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Александър Иванов | "Славия" | София |
5 | Николай Арангелов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 5 | Владимир Андонов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
7 | Павел Гърдев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 7 | Георги Китаровски | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
8 | Давид Пехливанов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 8 | Светослав Тонкин | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
9 | Георги Петров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 9 | Янислав Фирков | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
10 | Георги Ганчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 10 | Алекс Неделков | "Слава" | Монтана |
11 | Стилиян Георгиев | "Слава" | Монтана | 11 | Дилян Дочев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
12 | Лазар Станин | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | ||||
13 | Симеон Янков | "Дупница" | Дупница | кат. 66 кг | |||
14 | Стефан Минчев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 1 | Стивън Делчев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
15 | Валери Маринов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 2 | Георги Георгиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
16 | Антонио Николаев | "Белица" | Костинброд | 3 | Димитър Димитров | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
17 | Лео-Адам Соми | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 3 | Никола Георгиев | "Левски" | София |
18 | Даниел Гълъбов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Йордан Китаровски | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
19 | Мирослав Минчев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 5 | Александър Иванов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
20 | Павел Ламбов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 7 | Михаил Николов | "Левски" | София |
21 | Денис Тодоров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 8 | Георги Ушанов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
22 | Божидар Стоилов | "Девня-2019" | Девня | 9 | Даниел Ангелов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
23 | Васил Якимов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 10 | Преслав Николов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
24 | Асен Тотев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 11 | Светомир Борисов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
12 | Даниел Десков | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||||
кат. +73 кг | 13 | Илиян Росенов | "Слава" | Монтана | |||
1 | Денис Лазаров | "Левски" | София | 14 | Иса Тахсинов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
2 | Иван Николов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 15 | Васил Иванов | "Дупница" | Дупница |
3 | Иван Георгиев | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 16 | Данаил Кръстев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Михаил Кралев | "Левски" | София | 17 | Мартин Илиев | "Плевен" | Плевен |
5 | Георги Маргенов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 18 | Иван Банев | "Бургас" | Бургас |
5 | Николай Алексиев | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 19 | Майкъл Иванов | "Левски" | София |
7 | Калин Станчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | ||||
8 | Мирослав Колев | "Бургас" | Бургас | кат. 73 кг | |||
9 | Йордан Семков | "Левски" | Карлово | 1 | Мартин Александров | "Левски" | София |
10 | Захари Христов | "Слава" | Монтана | 2 | Георги Георгиев | "Слава" | Монтана |
11 | Иван Яръмов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 3 | Денислав Иванов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
12 | Рамадан Ахмед | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 3 | Диан Георгиев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
13 | Милен Желязков | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Петър Биволаров | "Бургас" | Бургас |
14 | Димитър Калов | "Бургас" | Бургас | 5 | Филип Дурев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
15 | Цанко Николов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 7 | Кристиян-Алекс. Николов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
16 | Мирослав Георгиев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 8 | Виктор Вуковски | "Дупница" | Дупница |
17 | Антонио Петров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 9 | Денис Вели | "Бургас" | Бургас |
Най-техничен състезател - Михаил Манолов, кат. 53 кг, СК Борба "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев", гр. Карнобат | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Николай Карабойков, СК Борба "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев", гр. София | |||||||
Гл.съдия: В. Филчев | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |