Резултати текущи
ДЛП юноши, кл. борба (26-27.1.2024, Сливен)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 52 кг | кат. 55 кг | ||||||
1 | Ангел Алиев | "Миньор" | Перник | 1 | Йордан Топалов | "Левски" | София |
2 | Николай Ганев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 2 | Стефан Стефанов | "Септември" | София |
3 | Здравко Кюркчиев | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 3 | Стилян Петров | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
4 | Денис Ангелов | "Плевен" | Плевен | ||||
5 | Румен Боянов | "Септември" | София | кат. 60 кг | |||
6 | Богдан Андреев | "Септември" | София | 1 | Александър Димитров | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
2 | Кристиян Миленков | "Левски" | София | ||||
кат. 63 кг | 3 | Кристин Петров | "Миньор" | Перник | |||
1 | Христо Валентинов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 3 | Васил Рангелов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
2 | Антонио Христов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 5 | Йордан Манев | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
3 | Гриша Назарян | "ЦСКА" | София | 5 | Венцислав Стайков | "ЦСКА" | София |
3 | Исмаил Ибрямов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 7 | Янчо Бонев | "Черн.кл и св" | Бургас |
5 | Веселин Манев | "Левски" | София | 8 | Цветомир Коцев | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
5 | Велизар Иванов | "Левски" | София | ||||
7 | Михаил Амелев | "Бургас" | Бургас | кат. 67 кг | |||
8 | Габриеле Георгиев | "ЦСКА" | София | 1 | Димитър Георгиев | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
9 | Митко Стоянов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 2 | Христо Нямов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
10 | Луко Стефанов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 3 | Павел Павлов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
11 | Кристиян Иванов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 3 | Димитър Чолаков | "Черн.кл и св" | Бургас |
5 | Виктор Цинов | "Черн.кл и св" | Бургас | ||||
кат. 72 кг | 5 | Кирил Маданчев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |||
1 | Спартак Валентинов | "Левски" | София | 7 | Анжело Борисов | "Миньор" | Перник |
2 | Вили Димитров | "Плевен" | Плевен | 8 | Тихомир Димитров | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Иван Митев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 9 | Радослав Иванов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
3 | Назир Хашиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 10 | Владислав Славчев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
5 | Билян Николаев | "Класик" | Белене | 11 | Георги Илиев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
5 | Юлиян Делихаджиев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 12 | Васил Велинов | "Миньор" | Перник |
7 | Цветан Младенов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 13 | Петър Велев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
8 | Емил Тодоров | "Черн.кл и св" | Бургас | 14 | Гено Ненов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
9 | Борислав Митев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 15 | Филип Иванов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
10 | Георги Панев | "Левски" | София | 16 | Веселин Петров | "Класик" | Белене |
11 | Александър Коев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 17 | Никола Стамболиев | "Бургас" | Бургас |
12 | Андрей Иванов | "Слава" | Монтана | 18 | Момчил Жеков | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
13 | Васил Йорданов | "Левски" | София | 19 | Петър-Александър Червенков | "ЦСКА" | София |
14 | Николай Иванов | "Хасково" | Хасково | 20 | Дейвид Илиев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
15 | Мустафа Мустафа | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 21 | Мартин Иванов | "Черн.кл и св" | Бургас |
16 | Виктор Минков | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | 22 | Станислав Славчев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
23 | Мартин Александров | "Класик" | Белене | ||||
кат. 82 кг | 24 | Митко Руменов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | |||
1 | Димитър Рачев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 25 | Християн Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
2 | Азис Атанасов | "Плевен" | Плевен | ||||
3 | Никола Чамишки | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | кат. 77 кг | |||
3 | Йоан Кесяков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 1 | Мартин Шишеков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
5 | Йордан Дончев | "Левски" | София | 2 | Стоян Казаков | "Черн.кл и св" | Бургас |
5 | Димитър Атанасов | "Бургас" | Бургас | 3 | Алберт Ангелов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
7 | Николай Енчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 3 | Илия Милев | "Левски" | Карлово |
8 | Виктор Спасов | "Левски" | София | 5 | Петьо Ангелов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
9 | Акаки Топадзе | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Ангел Тодоров | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
10 | Александър Сашов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 7 | Фернандо Щерев | "Плевен" | Плевен |
11 | Захан Милков | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 8 | Атанас Радев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
12 | Дениз Тахсин | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 9 | Николай Стефанов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
13 | Иван Петров | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 10 | Спас Вукадинов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
14 | Байчо Христов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 11 | Симеон Йорданов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
15 | Мартин Данев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 12 | Джовани Добрев | "Плевен" | Плевен |
13 | Михаил Стоянов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | ||||
кат. 87 кг | 14 | Яни Янев | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | |||
1 | Андрей Атанасов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 15 | Теодор Вълчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
2 | Александър Йорданов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | ||||
3 | Иван Николов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | кат. 97 кг | |||
3 | Александър Иванов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 1 | Христомир Пиронков | "Плевен" | Плевен |
5 | Никола Николов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 2 | Добрин Даркев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
5 | Денислав Петров | "Миньор" | Перник | 3 | Никола Лютов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
7 | Павел Младенов | "ЦСКА" | София | 3 | Илиян Димитров | "Левски" | София |
8 | Денис Кръстев | "Слава" | Монтана | 5 | Калоян Петров | "Слава" | Монтана |
5 | Николай Иванов | "ЦСКА" | София | ||||
кат. 130 кг | 7 | Росен Димитров | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | |||
1 | Дионисиос Мелехов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 8 | Стефан Търтов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
2 | Максим Петров | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 9 | Андраник Нерсисян | "Бургас" | Бургас |
3 | Антонио Тахов | "ЦСКА" | София | 10 | Исметин Димитров | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
3 | Кирил Стефанов | "Септември" | София | 11 | Стоян Димитров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
5 | Митко Маринов | "Хасково" | Хасково | 12 | Димо Димов | "ЦСКА" | София |
5 | Тони Тодоров | "Плевен" | Плевен | 13 | Красен Дацов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
7 | Слав Василев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 14 | Стоян Налбански | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
8 | Ружди Потур | "Бургас" | Бургас | 15 | Исус Велев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
9 | Йордан Златилов | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | 16 | Ахметин Димитров | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
10 | Мартин Себахтин | "Хасково" | Хасково | 17 | Християн Васков | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
18 | Борислав Божинов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | ||||
19 | Атанас Шулев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | ||||
Гл. съдия: /п/ Венцислав Филчев | Гл. секретар: /п/ Али Пъръшмолла |