Резултати текущи
ДЛОШ деца, кл. стил (14-15.05.2021, Ловеч)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 35 кг | кат. 30 кг | ||||||
1 | Станислав Димитров | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 1 | Борис Крумов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
2 | Юлиян Рашков | "Плевен" | Плевен | 2 | Владислав Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
3 | Лазар Митов | "ЦСКА-Вл-Стойчев" | София | 3 | Калоян Борисов | "Миньор" | Перник |
3 | Николай Карабойнов | "ЦСКА-Вл-Стойчев" | София | 3 | Мерт Ангелов | "Класик" | Белене |
5 | Али Кадир | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 5 | Наско Костов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
5 | Робен Ангелов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 5 | Кадри Николайчев | "Селановци-93" | Селановци |
7 | Милен Боянов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 7 | Лоренсо Димитров | "Стоян Николов" | Златица |
8 | Евтим Стефанов | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 8 | Валентин Ангелов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
9 | Георги Станков | "Плевен" | Плевен | 9 | Слав Азов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
10 | Александър Неделчев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 10 | Илиян Илиев | "Селановци-93" | Селановци |
11 | Мартин Костов | "ЦСКА-Вл-Стойчев" | София | 11 | Валентин Валентинов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
12 | Мартин Рунев | "Славия" | София | 12 | Стилиан Първанов | "Слава" | Монтана |
13 | Филип Петков | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 13 | Георги Николов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
14 | Васил Шиндарски | "Етрополе" | Етрополе | 14 | Бенислав Бориславов | "Селановци-93" | Селановци |
15 | Юлиян Костадинов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 15 | Льорген Асенов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
16 | Васил Машов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 16 | Мариян Боянов | "Септември" | София |
17 | Стоян Горанов | "Девня-2019" | Девня | ||||
кат. 32 кг | 18 | Божидар Славейков | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |||
1 | Станислав Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | ||||
2 | Антоан Цветанов | "Левски" | София | кат. 38 кг | |||
3 | Яко Стефанов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 1 | Александър Балабанов | "Славия" | София |
3 | Ивайло Иванов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 2 | Николай Великов | "Локомтив-93" | Варна |
5 | Данимир Йорданов | "Миньор" | Перник | 3 | Християн Николов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
5 | Крис Благоев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 3 | Денислав Донков | "Левски" | София |
7 | Борислав Думков | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 5 | Антон Калудов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
8 | Велислав Савов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 5 | Красимир Стоянов | "Девня-2019" | Девня |
9 | Севдалин Обрешков | "Класик" | Белене | 7 | Борислав Иванов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
10 | Владимир Вълков | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 8 | Ясен Борисов | "Миньор" | Перник |
11 | Никола Бонев | "Девня-2019" | Девня | 9 | Йордан Изворов | "Септември" | София |
12 | Арман Маргарян | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 10 | Марио Георгиев | "Левски" | София |
13 | Адриан Цветанов | "Левски" | София | 11 | Живко Хинков | "Левски" | София |
14 | Камил Гафаров | "Славия" | София | 12 | Ивайло Григоров | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
15 | Валентин Начев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 13 | Даниел Илиев | "Левски" | София |
16 | Георги Гагов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 14 | Михаил Чушев | "Дупница" | Дупница |
17 | Константин Иванов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 15 | Дамян Дамянов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
16 | Стоян Атанасов | "Девня-2019" | Девня | ||||
кат. 42 кг | 17 | Василиос Харакиопулос | "Плевен" | Плевен | |||
1 | Мирослав Решковски | "Плевен" | Плевен | 18 | Денис Назифов | "Класик" | Белене |
2 | Цветомир Велев | "Селановци-93" | Селановци | 19 | Силвестър Крумов | "Селановци-93" | Селановци |
3 | Радостин Минчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 20 | Николай Николов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Габриел Стоименов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 21 | Николай Христов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
5 | Петър Давидов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 22 | Марин Гиров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
5 | Георги Старашалиев | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 23 | Кирил Кудев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
7 | Емилиан Шишеков | "Торнадо" | Костандово | ||||
8 | Калоян Дешев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | ||||
9 | Ивайло Начев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | ||||
10 | Иван Чавдарски | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | кат. 47 кг | |||
11 | Емин Еминов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 1 | Константин Попов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
12 | Александър Каракашев | "Левски" | Карлово | 2 | Илия Стойков | "Левски" | София |
13 | Кристиян Стоянов | "Девня-2019" | Девня | 3 | Стоян Благоев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
14 | Севгин Асенов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 3 | Алекс Лазаров | "Славия" | София |
15 | Радослав Периянски | "Левски" | София | 5 | Теодор Илиев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
16 | Мартин Валериев | "Левски" | София | 5 | Камен Раданов | "Торнадо" | Костандово |
17 | Християн Михов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 7 | Алекс Николов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
18 | Анжело Асенов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 8 | Любомир Славков | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
19 | Божидар Димитров | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 9 | Никола Станчев | "Славия" | София |
20 | Тончо Петков | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | 10 | Ивелин Василков | "Славия" | София |
21 | Марио Ников | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 11 | Сашо Сашев | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
22 | Кристиян Кръстев | "Левски" | София | 12 | Божидар Сираков | "Плевен" | Плевен |
23 | Георги Кондаков | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 13 | Иван Байчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
24 | Димитър Милков | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 14 | Денис Тодоров | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
25 | Димитър Помпуловски | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 15 | Ара Геворкиян | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
26 | Златомир Ганков | "Класик" | Белене | 16 | Данаил Кривчев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
27 | Павел Еврев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 17 | Симеон Симеонов | "Левски" | София |
18 | Тихомир Нанов | "Плевен" | Плевен | ||||
кат. 53 кг | 19 | Цветослав Петков | "Селановци-93" | Селановци | |||
1 | Кристиян Петков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 20 | Васил Ангелов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
2 | Йоан Дяков | "Славия" | София | 21 | Стивън Шейтанов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
3 | Николай Арангелов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 22 | Максим Димов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
3 | Александър Петков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 23 | Валентин Методиев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
5 | Давид Пехливанов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 24 | Габриел Радевски | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
5 | Валери Маринов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 25 | Денислав Гоцов | "Слава" | Монтана |
7 | Михаил Манолов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 26 | Мартин Тодоров | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
8 | Велизар Стоянов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 27 | Алекс Георгиев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
9 | Васил Якимов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 28 | Емилиян Йовев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
10 | Павел Ламбов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 29 | Александър Недялков | "Селановци-93" | Селановци |
11 | Борислав Борисов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 30 | Васил Димитров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
12 | Янислав Колев | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | ||||
13 | Имран Мазиржонович | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | кат. 66 кг | |||
14 | Стелиян Левтеров | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 1 | Стивън Делчев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
15 | Лазар Станин | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 2 | Йордан Китаровски | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
16 | Павел Гърдев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 3 | Преслав Николов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
17 | Владислав Йорданов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 3 | Александър Иванов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
18 | Даниел Гълъбов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Тимур Джеват | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
19 | Георги Брусев | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | 5 | Алекс Павлов | "Левски" | София |
20 | Денислав Петров | "Миньор" | Перник | 7 | Димитър Димитров | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
21 | Божидар Стоилов | "Девня-2019" | Девня | 8 | Илия Ганашов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
22 | Даниел Найденов | "Дупница" | Дупница | 9 | Георги Ушанов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
24 | Шукрю Асенов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 10 | Ради Янков | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
29 | Стилиан Георгиев | "Слава" | Монтана | 11 | Иса Тахсинов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
12 | Никола Георгиев | "Левски" | София | ||||
кат. 59 кг | 13 | Илия Илиев | "Левски" | София | |||
1 | Искрен Говедаров | "Септември" | София | 14 | Виктор Тодоров | "Плевен" | Плевен |
2 | Мартин Любенов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 15 | Георги Георгиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
3 | Валентин Валентинов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 16 | Светомир Борисов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
3 | Константин Тодоров | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 17 | Дилян Дочев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
5 | Методи Трайков | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 18 | Димитър Стоянов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
5 | Даниел Ангелов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 19 | Михаил Николов | "Левски" | София |
7 | Александър Христов | "Левски" | София | 20 | Мартин Илиев | "Плевен" | Плевен |
8 | Данаил Кръстев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 21 | Майкъл Иванов | "Левски" | София |
9 | Симеон Янков | "Дупница" | Дупница | 22 | Иван Русев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
10 | Светослав Тонкин | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 23 | Стоян Русев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
11 | Деан Желев | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | ||||
12 | Боян Колев | "Левски" | София | кат. +73 кг | |||
13 | Никола Максимов | "Миньор" | Перник | 1 | Денис Лазаров | "Левски" | София |
14 | Теодор Георгиев | "Хасково" | Хасково | 2 | Михаил Кралев | "Левски" | София |
15 | Георги Китаровски | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 3 | Иван Георгиев | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
16 | Александър Илиев | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 3 | Иван Яръмов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
17 | Георги Ганчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 5 | Милен Ленинов | "Миньор" | Перник |
18 | Серкан Алиев | "Класик" | Белене | 5 | Калин Станчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
19 | Адриан Гайдаров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 7 | Георги Маринов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | ЦСКА |
8 | Йордан Семков | "Левски" | Карлово | ||||
кат. 73 кг | 9 | Айнур Мустафа | "Хасково" | Хасково | |||
1 | Иван Николов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 10 | Николай Алексиев | "Стоян Златица" | Златица |
2 | Васил Иванов | "Дупница" | Дупница | 11 | Мариян Господинов | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Мартин Александров | "Левски" | София | 12 | Рамадан Ахмед | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Филип Дурев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 13 | Пламен Димитров | "Бенковски" | Тетевен |
5 | Георги Георгиев | "Слава" | Монтана | 14 | Милен Желязков | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
5 | Иван Бухалов | "Левски" | София | 15 | Денислав Стоянов | "Селановци-93" | Селановци |
7 | Кристиян-Александър Николов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 16 | Цанко Николов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
8 | Борислав Андреев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 17 | Захари Христов | "Слава" | Монтана |
9 | Илиян Росенов | "Слава" | Монтана | 18 | Преслав Петров | "Класик" | Белене |
10 | Пламен Алексов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 19 | Мирослав Георгиев | "Хасково" | Хасково |
11 | Мирослав Делчев | "Хасково" | Хасково | 20 | Мартин Кърков | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
12 | Денислав Иванов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 21 | Виктор Димитров | "Балкан" | Ботевград |
13 | Филип Грозленков | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | 22 | Виктор Вуковски | "Дупница" | Дупница |
Отборно класиране | |||||||
1 | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев", София | 124 т. | |||||
2 | "Рилски спортист", Самоков | 112 т. | |||||
3 | "Ботев-93", Враца | 110 т. | |||||
Най-техничен състезател - Константин Попов, кат. 47 кг, СК Борба "Рилски спортист", Самоков | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Стивън Делчев, кат. 66 кг, СК Борба "Ангел войвода-Хасково", Хасково | |||||||
Гл.съдия: Иван Ламбов | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |