Резултати текущи
ДЛП деца I група, кл. стил (13-14.03.2024, Сливен)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 26 кг | кат. 28 кг | ||||||
1 | Васил Миленков | "Левски" | София | 1 | Адриан Йорданов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
2 | Славчо Славчев | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 2 | Борислав Грозданов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
3 | Яне Станков | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 3 | Максимилиян Матев | "ЦСКА" | София |
4 | Златин Стоянов | "Девня" | Девня | 3 | Калоян Костов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
5 | Андрей Андреев | "Левски" | София | 5 | Давут Мартинов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
6 | Иво Павлов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 5 | Никола Иванов | "Белица" | Костинброд |
7 | Алек Спасов | "Белица" | Костинброд | ||||
кат. 30 кг | 8 | Ивайло Николов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |||
1 | Михаил Кючуков | "Левски" | София | 9 | Даниел Йорданов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
2 | Милен Стоилов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 10 | Милен Манолов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Никола Мирчев | "Миньор" | Перник | ||||
3 | Искрен Стефанов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | кат. 32 кг | |||
5 | Стоян Цветанов | "Левски" | София | 1 | Кристиян Бонев | "ЦСКА" | София |
5 | Никола Илиев | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 2 | Пресиан Милев | "Левски" | Карлово |
7 | Велизар Вучков | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 3 | Аксел Людмилов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
8 | Преслав Иванов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 4 | Димитър Купенов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
9 | Пламен Нойков | "Девня" | Девня | 5 | Никола Костадинов | "Миньор" | Перник |
10 | Николай Георгиев | "Миньор" | Перник | 6 | Теодор Стефанов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
11 | Емир Ангелов | "Класик" | Белене | 7 | Алекс Тенчев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
кат. 38 кг | кат. 35 кг | ||||||
1 | Никола Асенов | "ЦСКА" | София | 1 | Стоян Танков | "Левски" | Карлово |
2 | Деян Баздарски | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 2 | Александър Байчев | "ЦСКА" | София |
3 | Денислав Кърчев | "Черн кл и св" | Бургас | 3 | Мухаммед Кропчев | "Торнадо" | Костандово |
3 | Денис Юсеин | "Хасково" | Хасково | 3 | Валентин Мутаков | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
5 | Максим Себахтин | "Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Емануил Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
5 | Виктор Петков | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 5 | Иван Христов | "Класик" | Белене |
7 | Амир Димов | "ЦСКА" | София | 7 | Ивайло Илиев | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
8 | Михаил Ненков | "Левски" | София | 8 | Васил Иванов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
9 | Румен Цокин | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 9 | Кристиян Тодоров | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
10 | Денислав Цеков | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 10 | Станислав Джоголанов | "Раковски" | Раковски |
11 | Мирослав Василев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | ||||
кат. 42 кг | 12 | Кристиян Стойчев | "Черноморец кл и св" | Бургас | |||
1 | Боян Николов | "Атила" | София | 13 | Георги Колев | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик |
2 | Юлиан Василев | "ЦСКА" | София | 14 | Александър Банов | "Дупница" | Дупница |
3 | Борис Радославов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 15 | Александър Йорданов | "Левски" | София |
3 | Дейвид Пенсов | "Раковски" | Раковски | ||||
5 | Георги Иванов | "Белица" | Костинброд | кат. 47 кг | |||
5 | Бойко Димитров | "Левски" | София | 1 | Антоний Братанов | "Класик" | Белене |
7 | Теодор Вергилов | "Бургас" | Бургас | 2 | Виктор Такиев | "Миньор" | Перник |
8 | Калоян Аянске | "Раковски" | Раковски | 3 | Явор Дойнов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
9 | Бойко Бойков | "Миньор" | Перник | 3 | Димитър Дибеков | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
10 | Александър Найденов | "Левски" | София | 5 | Калоян Недков | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
11 | Цветан Цветанов | "Миньор" | Перник | 5 | Горан Янев | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе |
12 | Павел Петков | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 7 | Михаил Захариев | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
13 | Иван Земярск | "Раковски" | Раковски | 8 | Преслав Тодоров | "Класик" | Белене |
14 | Йоан Стойков | "Раковски" | Раковски | 9 | Ивайло Рачев | "Бургас" | Бургас |
15 | Теодор Яшов | "Левски" | София | 10 | Атанас Атанасов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
15 | Димитър Христов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 11 | Андреас Олегов | "Миньор" | Перник |
17 | Калоян Александров | "Миньор" | Перник | 12 | Николай Седефчев | "Миньор" | Перник |
18 | Христо Петков | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | ||||
19 | Момчил Вълев | "Девня" | Девня | кат. 53 кг | |||
20 | Озан Байрам | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 1 | Емил Янгънов | "Торнадо" | Костандово |
2 | Стоян Халилов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | ||||
3 | Никола Желязков | "Хасково" | Хасково | ||||
кат. +59 кг | 3 | Георги Димитров | "Левски" | София | |||
1 | Константин Спасов | "Черн кл и св" | Бургас | 5 | Владислав Великов | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
2 | Горан Милев | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 5 | Пламен Колев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
3 | Александър Борисов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 7 | Никола Миленски | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
3 | Златко Пеев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 8 | Денислав Илиев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
5 | Александър Григоров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | ||||
5 | Костадин Димитров | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | кат. 59 кг | |||
7 | Димитър Христов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 1 | Деан Радичков | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
8 | Ивайло Плачков | "Раковски" | Раковски | 2 | Георги Гарабитов | "Торнадо" | Костандово |
9 | Олег Атанасов | "Дупница" | Дупница | 3 | Георги Симеонов | "Белица" | Костинброд |
10 | Костадин Костадинов | "Девня" | Девня | 4 | Марек Харизанов | "Дупница" | Дупница |
Гл.съдия: Милен Марков | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |