Архив резултати
ДЛОШ жени (16-18.06.2017, гр. Сливен)
- Неделя, 18 Юни 2017
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 48 кг | кат. 53 кг | ||||||
1 | Миглена Селишка | "Левски" | София | 1 | Елица Янкова | "Левски" | София |
2 | Пепа Димитрова | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 2 | Кремена Петрова | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
3 | Еми Атанасова | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Диана Съртлиска | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
3 | Фатме Мандева | "Левски" | София | 3 | Кристина Велева | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
5 | Алберта Спасова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 5 | Теодора Либчева | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
5 | Беатрис Борисова | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 6 | Димитрина Стоянова | "Загорец" | Нова Загора |
7 | Атанаска Русева | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
8 | Кристина Маринова | "НСА-Академик" | София | кат. 58 кг | |||
9 | Силвия Митева | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 1 | Александрина Кашинова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
10 | Преслава Василева | "Бургас" | Бургас | 2 | Живка Иванова | "НСА-Академик" | София |
11 | Ани Иванова | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Миглена Димитрова | "Херкулес" | Ямбол |
12 | Адриана Димитрова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 4 | Дарина Михалева | "Бургас" | Бургас |
кат. 55 кг | кат. 60 кг | ||||||
1 | Сезен Белберова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 1 | Мими Христова | "Левски" | София |
2 | Галя Иванова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 2 | Биляна Дудова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
3 | Весела Бръмчева | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 3 | Моника Илиева | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
3 | Симона Виноградова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 4 | Анна Петрова | "Бургас" | Бургас |
5 | Деяна Аначкова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | ||||
5 | Мариела Танева | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | кат. 75 кг | |||
7 | Елеонора Станчева | "НСА-Академик" | София | 1 | София Георгиева | "Левски" | София |
8 | Златислава Чуканова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 2 | Боряна Борисова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
3 | Радина Аднанова | "Левски" | София | ||||
кат. 63 кг | 3 | Габриела Пейчева | "Левски" | София | |||
1 | Виктория Бобева | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 5 | Златка Жекова | "Бургас" | Бургас |
2 | Катя Дачева | "Бургас" | Бургас | 5 | Анна Спасова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
3 | Дияна Георгиева | "Бургас" | Бургас | 7 | Денислава Димитрова | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново |
3 | Йоана Маринкова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 8 | Мирослава Великова | "НСА-Академик" | София |
5 | Милена Въчкова | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 9-10 | Михаела Юмерова | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново |
6 | Вероника Стайкова | "НСА-Академик" | София | 9-10 | Азиме Нуриева | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
кат. 69 кг | |||||||
1 | Тайбе Юсеин | "Левски" | София | ||||
2 | Габриела Гигова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | ||||
3 | Вероника Попова | "НСА-Академик" | София | ||||
Най-технична състезателка - София Георгиева, кат. 75 кг, СК Борба "Левски", София | |||||||
Най-резултатна състезателка - Мими Христова, кат. 60 кг, СК Борба "Левски", София | |||||||
Отборно класиране | |||||||
1 | "Левски", София | 74 точки | |||||
2 | "Рилски спортист-2000", Самоков | 66 точки | |||||
3 | "Бургас", Бургас | 42 точки | |||||
Гл. съдия: Светлен Генчев | Гл.секретар: П. Лазов/А.Пъръшмолла |