Резултати текущи
ДЛП мъже, св.стил (15.01.2023, Сливен)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||||
кат. 57 кг | кат. 61 кг | ||||||||
1 | Виктор Тисов | "Гладиатор" | Овощник | 1 | Георги Вангелов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | ||
2 | Таньо Танев | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | 2 | Стилян Илиев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | ||
3 | Мехмед Рамадан | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | 3 | Метин Хадър | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | ||
3 | Павел Карамалак | "Руен" | Руен | 3 | Николай Миталов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||
5 | Антъни Бояджиев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 5 | Дарин Дичков | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | ||
5 | Умут Сабриев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 5 | Йосиф Стоянов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | ||
7 | Димитър Бисерков | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 7 | Александър Златов | "Царевец-Етър-93" | Велико Търново | ||
8 | Иван Димитров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 8 | Васил Стамов | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | ||
9 | Зейхан Сабриев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 9 | Николай Василев | "Левски" | София | ||
10 | Станислав Минчев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 10 | Джанер Орманлиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||
11 | Ангел Алиев | "Янчо Патриков-ЦСКА" | София | 11 | Дилян Дичков | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | ||
12 | Джанер Ахмед | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 12 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Руен" | Руен | ||
13 | Исмаил Косин | "Левски" | София | 13 | Никола Стефанов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||
14 | Раим Раим | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 14 | Бисер Пенев | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | ||
15 | Ергюн Шукри | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 15 | Мартин Динев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | ||
16 | Серджан Юсеинов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 16 | Тодор Каратодоров | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||
17 | Мирчо Мирчев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||||||
кат. 65 кг | 18 | Иван Папазов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | |||||
1 | Микяй Наим | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 19 | Преслав Стоев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||
2 | Владимир Дубов | "Миньор" | Перник | 20 | Ивелин Димитров | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | ||
3 | Исмаил Помаков | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||||||
3 | Витали Колиогло | "Руен" | Руен | кат. 70 кг | |||||
5 | Иван Бадавров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 1 | Рамазан Рамазанов | "Илия Павлов" | Велико Търново | ||
5 | Божидар Джоров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 2 | Иван Стоянов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||
7 | Светослав Иванов | "Спартак" | Варна | 3 | Алиш Алиш | "Айтос" | Айтос | ||
8 | Ерол Галип | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 3 | Калоян Атанасов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||
9 | Николай Михайлов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 5 | Делян Георгиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||
10 | Диян Ангелов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Борислав Колев | "Илия Павлов" | Велико Търново | ||
11 | Мюмюн Асенов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 7 | Димитър Чолаков | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||
12 | Галин Христов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 8 | Валентин Колев | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | ||
13 | Венцислав Колев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 9 | Димитър Димитров | "Янчо Патриков-ЦСКА" | София | ||
14 | Николай Грънчаров | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 10 | Вилислав Малинов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
15 | Илиян Парушев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 11 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "ЦСКА" | София | ||
12 | Стефан Иванов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | ||||||
кат. 74 кг | 13 | Павел Василев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | |||||
1 | Мирослав Киров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 14 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | ||
2 | Николай Димитров | "Янчо Патриков-ЦСКА" | София | 15 | Гьокденис Шюкриев | "Борба" | Шумен | ||
3 | Пресиян Михов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 16 | Николай Хитов | "Спартак" | Варна | ||
3 | Петър Петков | "Симеон Щерев-Левски" | София | 17 | Станислав Атанасов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | ||
5 | Димитър Ангелов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 18 | Николай Иванов | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | ||
5 | Мерт Еибоглу | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 19 | Александрин Георгиев | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | ||
7 | Иван Андонов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 20 | Диян Великов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | ||
8 | Симеон Панайотов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 21 | Виктор Михов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
9 | Дянко Дянков | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 22 | Георги Шиков | "Пазарджик" | Пазарджик | ||
10 | Иван Кючуков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 23 | Реда Ханифи | "Михо Дуков" | Шивачево | ||
11 | Емил Ангелов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 24 | Николай Кузмов | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | ||
12 | Йоан Георгиев | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 25 | Сезер Хюсеинов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||
13 | Иван Славов | "Дан Колов" | Елена | 26 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||
14 | Николай Маринов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 27 | Емин Еминоглу | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | ||
15 | Даниел Игнатов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||||||
16 | Хамди Басри | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | кат. 79 кг | |||||
17 | Ивайло Ройдев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 1 | Михаил Георгиев | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол | ||
дк | Денис Христов | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | 2 | Радомир Стоянов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||
дк | Антон Стоянов | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски | 3 | Киро Михов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
3 | Якуб Ниязи | "Борба" | Шумен | ||||||
кат. 86 кг | 5 | Айкан Сеид | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | |||||
дк | Салман Хидиров | "Руен" | Руен | 5 | Александър Ваканин | "Левски" | София | ||
1 | Илия Христов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 7 | Енгин Исмаил | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | ||
3 | Октай Хасан | "Айтос" | Айтос | 8 | Емил Александров | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
2 | Гюрсес Юсеин | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 9 | Слави Стаменов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||
5 | Богомил Бонев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 10 | Георги Златев | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | ||
3 | Валентин Стоянов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 11 | Михаил Михов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | ||
6 | Велин Иванов | "Бургас" | Бургас | 12 | Гюкан Хазим | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||
7 | Мустафа Мустафов | "Борба" | Шумен | 13 | Георги Русев | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | ||
8 | Ерай Кямил | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 14 | Денислав Глинджурски | "НСА" | София | ||
9 | Жулиен Иванов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 15 | Атанас Мурджев | "Пазарджик" | Пазарджик | ||
10 | Валентин Симеонов | "Казанлък" | Казанлък | 16 | Илко Илиев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||
11 | Петър Михов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 17 | Емил Христов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||
12 | Едиз Джеват | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 18 | Гюнер Мустафа | "Борба" | Шумен | ||
13 | Цветомир Николов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 19 | Беркан Кямил | "Борба" | Шумен | ||
14 | Калоян Стефанов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 20 | Емре Юмед | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||
15 | Мустафа Кафеджи | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 21 | Методи Ангелов | "Царевец-Етър-93" | Велико Търново | ||
16 | Петко Иванов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 22 | Христо Георгиев | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | ||
17 | Мустафа Смаил | "Айтос" | Айтос | кат. 97 кг | |||||
18 | Денис Михайлов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 1 | Мюрен Мурад | "Руен" | Руен | ||
19 | Ангел Чолаков | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | 2 | Георги Димитров | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
20 | Константин Иванов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 3 | Кольо Димитров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||
21 | Николай Бинков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 3 | Адил Мехмедали | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
22 | Далга Салиев | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 5 | Сали Салиев | "ЦСКА" | София | ||
23 | Ферад Ферад | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 5 | Габриел Бинев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||
24 | Ангел Вълков | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 7 | Никола Малчев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||
8 | Александър Илиев | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | ||||||
9 | Венелин Стойчев | "Левски" | София | ||||||
кат. 92 кг | 10 | Банчо Банков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | |||||
1 | Евелин Русев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 11 | Марио Димитров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||
2 | Андриан Вълканов | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||||
3 | Борислав Петков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | кат. 125 кг | |||||
3 | Джемал Али | "Янчо Патриков-ЦСКА" | София | 1 | Георги Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | ||
5 | Светослав Делев | "НСА" | София | 2 | Умар Исраилов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | ||
5 | Аспарух Влахов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 3 | Магриот Маринов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
7 | Айхан Хаджиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 3 | Драгомир Димов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | ||
8 | Ерман Камбер | "Айтос" | Айтос | 5 | Брайко Брайков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | ||
9 | Пламен Петров | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 5 | Костантин Костов | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | ||
10 | Реджеп Юмер | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | 7 | Теодор Мартинов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
11 | Сурай Руфад | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 8 | Илиян Личев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||
12 | Емилиян Бухлев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 9 | Кемал Мурад | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | ||
13 | Цветелин Русев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 10 | Георги Велев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | ||
14 | Стефан Цонев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 11 | Васко Ганин | "НСА" | София | ||
15 | Владимир Димитров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 12 | Николай Дончев | "Казанлък" | Казанлък | ||
16 | Виктор Дечев | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | 13 | Ален Хубулов | "ЦСКА" | София | ||
17 | Стефан Шафков | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 14 | Мариян Николов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||
Най-техничен състезател - Георги Вангелов, кат. 61 кг, СК Борба "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе | |||||||||
Най-резултатен - Рамазан Рамазанов, кат. 70 кг, СК Борба "Илия Павлов", Велико Търново | |||||||||
Гл. съдия: В. Филчев | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |