Резултати текущи
ДЛП юноши, кл. стил (27-28.01.2022, Сливен)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 52 кг | кат. 60 кг | ||||||
1 | Галин Иванов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 1 | Борислав Кирилов | "Надежда-Оряхово-2014" | Оряхово |
2 | Цветомир Коцев | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 2 | Адриан Романов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
3 | Антон Господинов | "Бургас" | Бургас | 3 | Петър Шулеков | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас |
4 | Данаил Ризов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 3 | Александър Димитров | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
5 | Филио Георгиев | "ЦСКА" | София | 5 | Николай Георгиев | "Плевен" | Плевен |
6 | Алекс Тодоров | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 5 | Паруш Иванов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
7 | Дилян Ириков | "Белица" | Костинброд | ||||
кат. 55 кг | 8 | Виктор Димитров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |||
1 | Паоло Милков | "ЦСКА" | София | 9 | Красимир Русинов | "Етрополе" | Етрополе |
2 | Айредин Хюсеин | "Бургас" | Бургас | 10 | Георги Митков | "Класик" | Белене |
3 | Цветелин Петков | "Етрополе" | Етрополе | 11 | Кубрат Коев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
4 | Радослав Кърнолски | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 12 | Павел Йорданов | "Левски" | Карлово |
5 | Ерджан Раиф | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 13 | Десислав Георгиев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
6 | Мартин Иванов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 14 | Милчо Енчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат |
7 | Мирослав Марчев | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 15 | Наско Лудов | "Левски" | София |
16 | Димитър Иванов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | ||||
кат. 63 кг | |||||||
1 | Мирослав Емилов | "Надежда-Оряхово-2014" | Оряхово | кат. 67 кг | |||
2 | Иван Костов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 1 | Радослав Димитров | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
3 | Илия Чанев | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | 2 | Йордан Арнаудов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
3 | Виктор Станев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 3 | Галин Гочев | "Ангел войвода" | Хасково |
5 | Йозджан Неджетов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | АВ Хасково | 3 | Алекс Миланов | "Левски" | София |
5 | Радослав Александров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 5 | Денис Владимиров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
7 | Стилян Дерменджиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 6 | Калин Мутев | "Славия" | София |
8 | Христо Нямов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 7 | Мартин Добрев | "Миньор" | Перник |
9 | Владислав Славчев | "Миньор" | Перник | 8 | Никола Николов | "Левски" | Карлово |
10 | Николай Петров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 9 | Петър Стоянов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
11 | Атанас Асенов | "ЦСКА" | София | 10 | Трифон Тодоров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
12 | Юлиян Делихаджиев | "Етрополе" | Етрополе | 11 | Станислав Пироев | "Класик" | Белене |
13 | Андон Стефанов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | ||||
14 | Борислав Стоянов | "Славия" | София | кат. 72 кг | |||
15 | Иван Митев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 1 | Димитър Стефчев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
16 | Синан Юмер | "Бургас" | Бургас | 2 | Никола Чамишки | "Левски" | София |
3 | Андриан Данчев | "Левски" | София | ||||
кат. 77 кг | 3 | Любомир Кирилов | "Левски" | София | |||
1 | Мартин Димитров | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 5 | Кевин Балиев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
2 | Николай Гушевилов | "Левски" | София | 6 | Владислав Ангелов | "Левски" | Карлово |
3 | Стефан Георгиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 7 | Калоян Стефанов | "Славия" | София |
3 | Добрин Даркев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 8 | Костадин Костов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
5 | Нанко Белаков | "Левски" | София | 9 | Александър Коев | "Левски" | София |
5 | Иво Стоянов | "Славия" | София | ||||
7 | Теодор Георгиев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | кат. 82 кг | |||
8 | Иван Ковачев | "Левски" | София | 1 | Ивайло Иванов | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас |
9 | Александър Костюхин | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 2 | Иван Манов | "Левски" | София |
10 | Боян Георгиев | "Миньор" | Перник | 3 | Атанас Терзийски | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
11 | Валентино Валентинов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 3 | Ивайло Ангелов | "Плевен" | Плевен |
12 | Цвятко Пашкулев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 5 | Тодор Петров | "ЦСКА" | София |
5 | Стоян Шимов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | ||||
кат. 87 кг | 7 | Александър Михов | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | |||
1 | Калоян Иванов | "Левски" | София | 8 | Даниел Костадинов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
2 | Юлиян Красимиров | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 9 | Николай Лазаридис | "ЦСКА" | София |
3 | Христомир Пиронков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 10 | Найден Стойчев | "Бургас" | Бургас |
4 | Деян Петров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | ||||
5 | Иван Георгиев | "ЦСКА" | София | кат. 97 кг | |||
6 | Денис Стоянов | "Белица" | Костинброд | 1 | Ангел Георгиев | "Левски" | София |
7 | Димо Георгиев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 2 | Георги Морунов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
3 | Николай Велев | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
кат. 130 кг | 3 | Иван Иванов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | |||
1 | Емилиян Лазаров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 5 | Ангел Поибренски | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
2 | Дионисиос Мелехов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Арсен Асатрян | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
3 | Орхан Юсеин | "ЦСКА" | София | 7 | Митко Митков | "Левски" | София |
3 | Илиян Лазаров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 8 | Никола Кирков | "Левски" | Карлово |
5 | Кънчо Кънчев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | ||||
5 | Тошко Ангелов | "Левски" | София | ||||
7 | Николай Марков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | ||||
8 | Ангел Чолев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | ||||
9 | Ивайло Пейзанов | "Класик" | Белене | ||||
10 | Михаил Мелехов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | ||||
11 | Димитър Кънев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | ||||
12 | Николай Николов | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
13 | Йордан Митев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | ||||
14 | Александър Бориславов | "Миньор" | Перник | ||||
Най-техничен състезател - Калоян Иванов, кат. 87 кг, "Левски" София | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Радослав Димитров, кат. 67 кг, "НСА Васил Левски" София | |||||||
Гл. съдия: /п/ В. Филчев | Гл. секретар: /п/ Али Пъръшмолла |