Резултати текущи
ДЛП жени, (13-14.01.2022, Сливен)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 50 кг | кат. 53 кг | ||||||
1 | Миглена Селишка | "Левски" | София | 1 | Ирена Бинкова | "Бургас" | Бургас |
2 | Емине Осман | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | 2 | Назифе Таир | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
3 | Ивана Димитрова | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 3 | Кристина Велева | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Мерал Зиберова | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 3 | Християна Маркова | "Плевен" | Плевен |
5 | Весела Бръмчева | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Беатрис Борисова | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Красимира Димитрова | "Плевен" | Плевен | 5 | Елица Бъчварова | "Стоян Николов" | Златица |
7 | Ралица Димитрова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 7 | Теодора Станкова | "Бургас" | Бургас |
8 | Таня Танева | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 8 | Петя Стоянова | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
9 | Аделина Момъкова | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 9 | Десислава Димитрова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
10 | Виктория Брайкова | "Плевен" | Плевен | ||||
11 | Димитринка Кьосева | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | кат. 55 кг | |||
12 | Десислава Георгиева | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 1 | Сезен Белберова | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
13 | Симона Виноградова | "Миньор" | Перник | 2 | Жулиета Бонева | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
14 | Даяна Кундрева | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 3 | Вени Търновлийска | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
15 | Даниела Крумова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 4 | Катерина Манчова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
16 | Диана Павлова | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 5 | Ивелина Митова | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
17 | Тюлин Али | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 6 | Йоана Дачева | "Казанлък" | Казанлък |
7 | Петя Петрова | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | ||||
кат. 57 кг | |||||||
1 | Евелина Николова | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол | кат. 62 кг | |||
2 | Александрина Кашинова | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 1 | Тайбе Юсеин | "Левски" | София |
3 | Теодора Александрова | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | 2 | Рая Кьосева | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
4 | Мирослава Атанасова | "Плевен" | Плевен | 3 | Християна Димитрова | "Бургас" | Бургас |
5 | Имигюл Халилова | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 3 | Биляна Дудова | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
6 | Ивелина Ванева | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Александрина Петрова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
5 | Никита Николаева | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | ||||
кат. 59 кг | 7 | Весела Стойкова | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | |||
1 | Росица Канева | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | 8 | Вероника Стайкова | "Херкулес" | Ямбол |
2 | Ана Махарадзе | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 9 | Мима Танева | "Станка Златева" | Сливен |
3 | Фатме Шабан | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 10 | Теодора Милкова | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
кат. 68 кг | кат. 65 кг | ||||||
1 | Сийка Тодорова | "Левски" | София | 1 | София Георгиева | "Левски" | София |
2 | Мирослава Велинова | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 2 | Джанан Манолова | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
3 | Мелиса Ярадан | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 3 | Софи Тенева | "Станка Златева" | Сливен |
4 | Цветалина Михайлова | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 4 | Цветина-Зита Стоичкова | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
5 | Андрея Дойнова | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | 5 | Симона Борисова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
6 | Юлиана Иванова | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||||
кат. 72 кг | |||||||
1 | Юлияна Янева | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | ||||
2 | Ванеса Георгиева | "Берое" | Стара Загора | кат. 76 кг | |||
3 | Даяна Иванова | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 1 | Мария Оряшкова | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
4 | Теодора Рачева | "Бургас" | Бургас | 2 | Ванеса Калоянова | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
5 | Даниела Бръснарова | "Левски" | София | 3 | Кристина Мечкова | "Казанлък" | Казанлък |
6 | Христина Йотковска | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 4 | Елена Мурсалиева | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
Най-технична състезателка - Тайбе Юсеин, кат. 62 кг, СК Борба "Левски", София | |||||||
Най-резултатна състезателка - Евелина Николова, кат. 57 кг, СК Борба "Ангел Гочев", Созопол | |||||||
Гл.съдия: /п/ М. Марков | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |