Резултати текущи
ДЛОШ деца, св. стил (13-14.05.2021, Ловеч)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 32 кг | кат. 30 кг | ||||||
1 | Дениз Ахмедов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 1 | Илиян Ангелов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
2 | Божидар Дамянов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 2 | Ангел Кирилов | "Беласица" | Петрич |
3 | Атанас Костадинов | "Беласица" | Петрич | 3 | Радослав Христов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
3 | Георги Пантелеев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 3 | Атанас Гендов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
5 | Ангел Какъров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Емил Бонев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Янаки Ковачев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Черн Бс | 5 | Божидар Кирилов | "Беласица" | Петрич |
7 | Георги Спасов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 7 | Християн Лазаров | "Симеон Щерев-Левски" | София |
8 | Митко Стоянов | "Беласица" | Петрич | 8 | Халис Христов | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
9 | Радослав Великов | "Симеон Щерев-Левски" | София | 9 | Станимир Славов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
10 | Светомир Симов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 10 | Никола Николов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
11 | Шабан Смаил | "Руен" | Руен | 11 | Теодор Тодоров | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
12 | Денис Събков | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 12 | Еге Евгениев | "Боди спорт груп" | Кубрат |
13 | Георги Георгиев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 13 | Митко Атанасов | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол |
14 | Митко Юлиянов | "Вълко Костов" | Симеоновград | 14 | Александър Илиев | "Беласица" | Петрич |
15 | Алекс Начков | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | 15 | Онур Аронов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
16 | Жеко Алагенчев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 16 | Беркай Асенов | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих |
17 | Еркан Реджеб | "Руен" | Руен | 17 | Мартин Атанасов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
18 | Ахмед Мустафа | "Руен" | Руен | ||||
кат. 35 кг | 19 | Джан Ридванов | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | |||
1 | Александър Делчев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 20 | Димитър Милев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
2 | Димитър Методиев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | ||||
3 | Благой Стоянов | "Вълко Костов" | Симеоновград | кат. 38 кг | |||
3 | Леонид Захарядис | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 1 | Валери Захарядис | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
5 | Стилиян Стоянов | "Беласица" | Петрич | 2 | Берке Ибрям | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
5 | Златко Гешев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 3 | Стефан Трайков | "Беласица-Ц.Самуил" | Петрич |
7 | Гроздан Петков | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 3 | Аспарух Иванов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
8 | Йордан Папазов | "Златарица" | Златарица | 5 | Преслав Пенев | "Станка Златева" | Сливен |
9 | Джем Мехмед | "Агросем" | Острово | 5 | Михаил Семерджиев | "Родопи-1935" | Момчилград |
10 | Севджан Радославов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 7 | Денислав Кочев | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
11 | Николай Илинчев | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски | 8 | Жечко Жечков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
12 | Христо Христов | "Руен" | Руен | 9 | Атанасий Геров | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски |
13 | Денислав Пенев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 10 | Валентин Господинов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
14 | Калоян Русев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 11 | Драгомир Николов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
15 | Алекс Алексиев | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 12 | Радослав Русев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
16 | Георги Георгиев | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 13 | Васил Рандев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
17 | Йордан Генов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 14 | Пламен Стамов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
18 | Пламен Желязков | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 15 | Денислав Монев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
19 | Димчо Гобаков | "Златарица" | Златарица | 16 | Илия Илиев | "Дан Колов" | Ветово |
20 | Калоян Кирилов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | 17 | Дани Милков | "Спартак" | Варна |
21 | Расим Османов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 18 | Алекс Антонов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
22 | Йълмаз Мустафов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | 19 | Андрей Албертов | "Златарица" | Златарица |
23 | Семих Исмаилов | "Боди спорт груп" | Кубрат | 20 | Валери Огнянов | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
21 | Стоян Рашев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | ||||
кат. 42 кг | 22 | Росиан Димитров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | |||
1 | Калоян Стоянов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 23 | Юсеин Исмаил | "Крепост" | Стремци |
2 | Петко Саракостов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 24 | Денислав Костов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица |
3 | Аксел Кадир | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 25 | Георги Стоименов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
3 | Стилиян Памуков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 26 | Сонер Чапар | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
5 | Владислав Сеизов | "Илия Павлов" | Велико Търново | 27 | Костадин Суванджиев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
5 | Берк Хаджиюмеров | "Лудогорска слава" | Глоджево | 28 | Йордан Костадинов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
7 | Еге Местан | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 29 | Димитър Колин | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
8 | Емил Енчев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 30 | Галин Георгиев | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград |
9 | Вангел Райчев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 31 | Цветелин Георгиев | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица |
10 | Стоян Вълчев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 32 | Байрамали Иляз | "Руен" | Руен |
11 | Христо Челебийски | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски | 33 | Грегор Симеонов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
12 | Димитър Кехайов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 34 | Мартин Стаматов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
13 | Баръш Сабриев | "Дан Колов" | Елена | 35 | Илия Червенков | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
14 | Божидар Иванов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 36 | Кристиян Попов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
15 | Румен Радков | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 37 | Даниел Ефтимов | "Борба" | Шумен |
16 | Пресиян Тончев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 38 | Иван Иванов | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
17 | Ерен Мехмед | "Родопи-1935" | Момчилград | ||||
18 | Калоян Кондев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | кат. 47 кг | |||
19 | Светозар Вълчанов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 1 | Анъл Назиф | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих |
20 | Мартин Цонев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 2 | Георги Киров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
21 | Христо Яначков | "Пазарджик" | Пазарджик | 3 | Бурак Бейти | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
22 | Мелих Йозтюрк | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | 3 | Илия Димов | "Беласица-Ц.Самуил" | Петрич |
23 | Кольо Петков | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 5 | Ивалин Иванов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
24 | Захари Михов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 5 | Тодор Чолаков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
25 | Мариян Колев | "Приморец" | Аксаково | 7 | Пламен Петров | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
26 | Георги Иванов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 8 | Семат Адемов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
27 | Калоян Желязков | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 9 | Даниел Сидеров | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
28 | Самет Хасан | "Лудогорска слава" | Глоджево | 10 | Алекс Иванов | "Левски" | София |
29 | Емир Мустафа | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 11 | Алекс Грозданов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
30 | Йоан Павлов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 12 | Мерт Курдов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
31 | Берк Мехмед | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 13 | Кирил Тасев | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
32 | Мартин Димитров | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 14 | Божидар Бонев | "Симеон Щерев-Левски" | София |
33 | Мартин Иванов | "Левски" | София | 15 | Борислав Ройдев | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол |
34 | Алекс Колев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 16 | Калоян Стаев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
35 | Добромир Кехайов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 17 | Христос Папалопулос | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
36 | Валентин Русанов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 18 | Даниел Николов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
37 | Радослав Славов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 19 | Дилян Бояджиев | "Илия Павлов" | Велико Търново |
20 | Павел Лазаров | "Симеон Щерев-Левски" | София | ||||
кат. 53 кг | 21 | Димо Николаев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |||
1 | Сейко Калинов | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 22 | Ереджеб Юмер | "Руен" | Руен |
2 | Еге Йълмаз | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 23 | Дончо Донев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
3 | Стоян Георгиев | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол | 24 | Дениз Музафер | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево |
3 | Станислав Атанасов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 25 | Борислав Кръстев | "Пазарджик" | Пазарджик |
5 | Серхан Невенов | "Левски" | София | 26 | Биртан Аптарман | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих |
5 | Ертан Милев | "Боди спорт груп" | Кубрат | 27 | Явор Иванов | "Станка Златева" | Сливен |
7 | Ангел Караколев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 28 | Иван Дебелцов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
8 | Алберт Шукри | "Борба" | Шумен | 29 | Мустафа Мустафа | "Руен" | Руен |
9 | Владислав Стоянов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 30 | Мартин Бахтарлиев | "Беласица" | Петрич |
10 | Стефан Стефанов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 31 | Димитър Пенев | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград |
11 | Корай Хасан | "Руен" | Руен | 32 | Калоян Василев | "Спартак" | Варна |
12 | Славей Илиев | "Митекс" | Благоевград | 33 | Николай Костадинов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
13 | Димитър Ставрев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 34 | Атанас Кафтанов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
14 | Николай Петров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 35 | Александър Чакалов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
15 | Кирил Георгиев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 36 | Виктор Владимиров | "Славия-2009" | София |
16 | Теодор Старирадев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 37 | Павел Минчев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
17 | Стейман Стефанов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 38 | Дончо Славов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
18 | Стефан Илиев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | ||||
19 | Николай Илиев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | кат. 59 кг | |||
20 | Никола Длагонски | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 1 | Георги Георгиев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
21 | Васил Щурков | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 2 | Никола Стоянов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
22 | Стелиян Тодоров | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 3 | Венелин Георгиев | "Беласица-Ц.Самуил" | Петрич |
23 | Антон Радев | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 3 | Костадин Станков | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол |
24 | Петър Петров | "Мадарски конник" | Шумен | 5 | Никола Събев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
25 | Кристиян Лазаров | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 5 | Никифор Петров | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
26 | Тодор Грудев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 7 | Християн Петров | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
27 | Василий Ангелов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 8 | Симеон Щерев | "Симеон Щерев-Левски" | София |
28 | Тодор Костадинов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 9 | Йордан Христов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
29 | Кристиан Георгиев | "Славия-2009" | София | 10 | Алиджан Рашид | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград |
30 | Йордан Казанджиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 11 | Светослав Цветанов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
31 | Йоан Чолаков | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски | 12 | Ефе Йълмаз | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
32 | Мартин Захариев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 13 | Ангел Троплев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
33 | Алкин Бозев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 14 | Кристиян Василев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора |
34 | Филип Миленкински | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 15 | Максимилян Колев | "Боди спорт груп" | Кубрат |
35 | Валентин Башиков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 16 | Ивелин Желязков | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
36 | Валентин Георгиев | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград | 17 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих |
37 | Алекс Маринов | "Борба" | Шумен | 18 | Петър Мутафов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
38 | Даниел Петков | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 19 | Акън Йоллов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
39 | Драго Стойчев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 20 | Давут Давудов | "Агросем" | Острово |
40 | Кристиян Николов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | Велико Търново | 21 | Христо Иванов | "Приморец" | Аксаково |
22 | Озан Ахмед | "Борба" | Шумен | ||||
кат. 73 кг | 23 | Танер Митов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | |||
1 | Толга Адем | "Борба" | Шумен | 24 | Тугай Зекерие | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
2 | Ростислав Петров | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 25 | Айсун Юсуфов | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
3 | Диан Русев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 26 | Тодор Мазов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Ивайло Гецов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 27 | Юли Фиданов | "Славия-2009" | София |
5 | Радомир Неновски | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 28 | Борис Сърбинов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
5 | Рачо Стефанов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 29 | Ивайло Димитров | "Загорец" | Нова Загора |
7 | Едиз Осман | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 30 | Симеон Иванов | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол |
8 | Иван Терзиев | "Беласица-Ц.Самуил" | Петрич | ||||
9 | Радослав Филипов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | кат. 66 кг | |||
10 | Димитър Николов | "Пазарджик" | Пазарджик | 1 | Валентин Илиев | "Митекс" | Благоевград |
2 | Янко Босков | "Димитър Кумчев" | Асеновград | ||||
кат. +73 кг | 3 | Михаил Узунов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |||
1 | Халил Садъков | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 3 | Стивън Георгиев | "Станка Златева" | Сливен |
2 | Боян Цонев | "Борба" | Шумен | 5 | Ивайло Кръстев | "Спартак" | Варна |
3 | Ахмед Звънов | "Лудогорска слава" | Глоджево | 5 | Тихомир Герджиков | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
3 | Стефан Стефанов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 7 | Денислав Стоянов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
5 | Димитър Димитров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 8 | Езел Халидов | "Боди спорт груп" | Кубрат |
5 | Айдоан Касимов | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево | 9 | Любомир Танчев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
7 | Даниел Желязков | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 10 | Данаил Станев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
8 | Димитър Георгиев | "Славия-2009" | София | 11 | Шефкет Исмаил | "Мадарски конник" | Шумен |
9 | Емре Махмуд | "Осман Дуралиев" | Исперих | 12 | Мартин Хаджиев | "Левски" | София |
10 | Никола Боянов | "Царевец-Етър-93" | Велико Търново | 13 | Асен Йорданов | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград |
11 | Тодор Белчев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 14 | Михаил Маринов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
12 | Михаил Дончев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 15 | Михаил Геров | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски |
Отборно класиране: | |||||||
1. "Би Риал", Сандански, 112 т. | |||||||
2. "Локомотив", Г.Оряховица, 74 т. | |||||||
3. "Осман Дуралиев", Исперих, 73 т. | |||||||
Най-техничен състезател - Валери Захарядис, кат. 38 кг, СК Борба "Би Риал", Сандански | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Александър Делчев, кат. 35 кг, СК Борба "Локомотив", Пловдив | |||||||
Гл. съдия: Иван Ламбов | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |