Архив резултати
Държавно лично първенство по свободна борба, мъже (14.01.2012, гр. София)
- Сряда, 01 Октомври 2014
кат. 55 кг | кат. 60 кг | ||||||
1 | Ивайло Димов | "Левски" | София | 1 | Владимир Дубов | "Славия-2009" | Славия-2009 |
2 | Георги Вангелов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 2 | Стоян Илиев | "НСА-2004" | София |
3 | Крум Чучуров | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Добромир Симеонов | индивидуално | инд. |
3 | Николай Добрев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 3 | Леон Сухов | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Шукри Шукриев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 5 | Мустафа Хамид | "Руен" | Руен |
5 | Християн Йорданов | "Левски" | София | 7 | Емрах Адем | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
7 | Ивелин Иванов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 8 | Николай Ганев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
8 | Петър Владимиров | "Царевец-Етър'93" | В.Търново | 8 | Стефан Ганчев | "НСА-Академик" | София |
9 | Димитър Желев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 9 | Красимир Къдрев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
10 | Мустафа Али | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 10 | Константин Янков | "НСА-2004" | София |
11 | Богомил Коев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 11 | Нери Джалил | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
12 | Мухамед Махмуд | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 12 | Ахмед Халимов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
13 | Юри Георгиев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 13 | Юмит Реджеб | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
14 | Танжу Азизов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | dq | Красимир Кръстанов | "Славия-2009" | София |
15 | Емин Ислям | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | ||||
16 | Валентин Иванов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | кат. 74 кг | |||
17 | Сюлейман Шериф | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 1 | Мирослав Киров | "НСА-Академик" | София |
18 | Тунджай Хаджиев | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 2 | Емин Еминов | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
19 | Методи Младенов | "Левски" | София | 3 | Дженгис Еюбов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
20 | Митко Асенов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 3 | Пламен Киров | "НСА-Академик" | София |
21 | Живко Колев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 5 | Пламен Бъчваров | "Левски" | София |
22 | Пейо Пеев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 5 | Христо Ицов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
23 | Реджеб Чобанов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 7 | Якуб Якуб | "Руен" | Руен |
24 | Ивайло Ганчев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 8 | Малин Костадинов | "Левски" | София |
25 | Жорж Христов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 9 | Николай Ганчев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
26 | Мехмед Алиев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 10 | Пламен Дончев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
27 | Даниел Колев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 11 | Георги Стоянов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
12 | Валери Енчев | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | ||||
кат. 66 кг | 13 | Рейхан Хамза | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих | |||
1 | Христо Христов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 14 | Иван Боев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
2 | Георги Златов | "Царевец-Етър'93" | В.Търново | 15 | Димитър Казаков | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
3 | Димитър Георгиев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 16 | Антъни Йовев | "Славия-2009" | София |
3 | Димитър Стоянов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 17 | Атанас Хаджиев | "НСА-Академик" | София |
5 | Велико Люцканов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 18 | Иван Марков | "НСА-Академик" | София |
5 | Александър Грибков | "НСА-Академик" | София | 19 | Илчо Илчев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
7 | Октай Салим | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 20 | Симеон Симеонов | инд. | |
8 | Захари Ахмедов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 21 | Мехмед Мехмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
9 | Валентин Бенишев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 22 | Димитър Тотев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
10 | Михаил Янев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 23 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
11 | Кирил Шейтанов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 24 | Юсеин Далооглу | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
12 | Тодор Тодоров | "Левски" | Карлово | 25 | Дончо Денев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора |
13 | Исмаил Реджеп | "Левски" | София | 26 | Георги Куртев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
14 | Иван Добрев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 27 | Драгомир Свиленов | "Добруджански юнак" | Силистра |
15 | Йълмаз Тасим | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 28 | Мирослав Милков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
16 | Мишел Михайлов | "НСА-Академик" | София | ||||
17 | Димитър Димитров | "Любимец-95" | Любимец | кат. 84 кг | |||
18 | Ахмед Али | "Левски" | София | 1 | Иван Деливерски | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
19 | Дмитрий Спиридонович | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 2 | Милан Благоев | "Левски" | София |
20 | Александър Стоянов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 3 | Неделчо Неделчев | "НСА-Академик" | София |
21 | Станимир Митев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 3 | Николай Димитров | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
22 | Николай Керимов | "Левски" | Карлово | 5 | Гюрсес Юсеин | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
23 | Йордан Симеонов | инд. | 5 | Кирил Михалев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | |
24 | Джейхан Исмаилов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 7 | Борислав Добрев | "НСА-Академик" | София |
25 | Ердинч Бехрам | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 8 | Стефан Хицов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
26 | Хасан Абилов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 9 | Асан Яшаров | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
27 | Октай Османов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 10 | Мустафа Бейсим | "Руен" | Руен |
28 | Боян Шарлопов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 11 | Ивайло Митев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
29 | Марин Динев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 12 | Румен Благовестов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
30 | Ильо Илиев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 13 | Шорай Хасан | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
31 | Риза Ризов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 14 | Пенчо Дочев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
32 | Кольо Колев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 15 | Илиян Стефанов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
33 | Тихомир Маринов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 16 | Теодор Стоев | "Левски" | София |
34 | Махмуд Сали | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 17 | Петър Къратлиев | "Любимец-95" | Любимец |
35 | Кадир Кадир | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 18 | Али Шабан | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
36 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 19 | Румен Алдинов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
37 | Насуф Хюсеинов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 20 | Ирен Юруков | "Левски" | София |
21 | Константин Иванов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||||
кат. 96 кг | 22 | Ярослав Иванов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | |||
1 | Георги Средков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 23 | Хюсеин Джахидов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
2 | Евтим Евтимов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 24 | Емил Русев | "НСА-Академик" | София |
3 | Ахмед Магомаев | "Славия-2009" | София | 25 | Николай Николов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
3 | Антон Андонов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 26 | Христо Струмин | "Славия-2009" | Славия-2009 |
5 | Пейчо Бинбелов | "Левски" | София | 27 | Назиф Абилов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
5 | Мирослав Гешев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 28 | Ергюн Ахмед | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
7 | Ахмед Мехмедов | "Царевец-Етър'93" | В.Търново | 29 | Петър Петров | "Левски" | София |
8 | Нурал Назмиев | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 30 | Лило Лилов | "Левски" | Карлово |
9 | Иван Благоев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 31 | Хюсеин Ахмед | "Левски" | София |
10 | Красимир Георгиев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 32 | Айредин Пехливанов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
11 | Иван Гендов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 33 | Никола Николов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
12 | Атанас Атанасов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | ||||
13 | Куман Стойков | "Руен" | Руен | кат. 120 кг | |||
14 | Светослав Люцканов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 1 | Драгомир Стойчев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
15 | Юксел Юсеин | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 2 | Гюрай Хамдиев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
16 | Живко Бакалов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 3 | Веселин Танев | "Беласица" | Петрич |
17 | Атанас Газепов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 3 | Калоян Колев | "НСА-Академик" | софия |
18 | Ахмед Хаккъ | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 5 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
19 | Илчо Маргаритов | инд. | 5 | Илия Енев | "НСА-2004" | софия | |
20 | Мехмед Пехливан | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 7 | Георги Михалев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
21 | Ганчо Ганчев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 8 | Васил Балазов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
22 | Васил Христонов | "Любимец-95" | Любимец | 9 | Чавдар Апостолов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
23 | Павел Калчев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 10 | Марчо Марков | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол |
24 | Бехчет Хамид | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих | 11 | Атанас Дончев | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
25 | Станимир Атанасов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 12 | Бинчо Стоянов | "НСА-Академик" | София |
26 | Денис Лашков | "Славия-2009" | София | 14 | Ариф Ахмед | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих |
14 | Юнуз Юнуз | "Левски" | софия | ||||
15 | Паскал Караников | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | ||||
16 | Гюлхан Ислям | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | ||||
17 | Никола Балазов | "НСА-Академик" | софия | ||||
18 | Тотьо Митев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||||
19 | Петър Райчев | "Царевец-Етър'96" | В.Търново | ||||
20 | Юсеин Юсеинов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||||
21 | Иван Шейнов | "Левски" | софия | ||||
22 | Ертан Талиб | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | ||||
23 | Красимир Калев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||||
24 | Дейвид Петров | "Левски" | софия |