Архив резултати
ДЛП по свободна борба – деца (19-20.03.2016 г. - гр. Горна Оряховица)
- Неделя, 20 Март 2016
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 30 кг | кат. 32 кг | ||||||
1 | Николай Момаков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 1 | Дениз Ибрям | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
2 | Атанас Магазанов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 2 | Божидар Джоров | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
3 | Никола Георгиев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 3 | Димитър Чолаков | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
3 | Илия Тодоров | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 3 | Денис Наим | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
5 | Салих Ибрахимов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 5 | Кристиян Канев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
5 | Никола Стефанов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 5 | Марин Маринов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
7 | Ростислав Харизанов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 7 | Емилян Йорданов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
8 | Ертан Ибрямов | "Езерче" | Езерче | 8 | Йордан Вангелов | "Любимец-2015" | Любимец |
9 | Ашкън Шефкет | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих | 9 | Антъни Бояджиев | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
10 | Иван Димитров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 10 | Валентин Янков | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
11 | Халил Халил | "Айтос" | Айтос | 11 | Иван Папазов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
12 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Айтос" | Айтос | 12 | Александър Вангелов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
13 | Назиф Адил | "Агросем" | Острово | 13 | Мустафа Юсеин | "Руен" | Руен |
14 | Ергюн Шукри | "Руен" | Руен | 14 | Евтим Йосифов | "Руен" | Руен |
15 | Биржан Манафов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 15 | Дарин Дичков | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
16 | Стоян Ангелов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 16 | Зейхан Сабриев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
17 | Доан Фетта | "Агросем" | Острово | 17 | Георги Василев | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих |
18 | Атила Азис | "Борба" | Шумен | 18 | Георги Челебиев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
19 | Лъчезар Викторов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново | 19 | Александър Венев | "Бобошево" | Бобошево |
19 | Юсеин Юсеин | "Аркос" | Партизани | 20 | Гьокан Мустафа | "Аркос" | Партизани |
19 | Мартин Димитров | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево | 21 | Дилян Дичков | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
19 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Руен" | Руен | 22 | Мюмюн Асенов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
23 | Емир Кадир | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих | 23 | Хамди Басри | "Лудогорец" | Паисиево |
24 | Валентин Асенов | "Бобошево" | Бобошево | 23 | Таркан Алиев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
23 | Радостин Радев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | ||||
кат. 35 кг | 26 | Едмон Барутев | "Бистрица-Абланица" | Абланица | |||
1 | Ивайло Петров | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 27 | Диян Димчев | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
2 | Гьокденис Шюкриев | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 27 | Димитър Динев | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
3 | Виктор Запрянов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | ||||
3 | Калоян Атанасов | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново | ||||
5 | Слави Стаменов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | кат. 38 кг | |||
5 | Даниел Стефанов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 1 | Иван Стоянов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора |
7 | Бисер Пенев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 2 | Костадин Иванов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
8 | Мелих Джебет | "Борба" | Шумен | 3 | Емил Христов | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
9 | Ъшък Шюкрю | "Айтос" | Айтос | 3 | Станислав Минчев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
10 | Александър Иванов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Бердан Хасан | "Крепост" | Стремци |
11 | Джан Февзиев | "Борба" | Шумен | 5 | Галин Христов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора |
12 | Осман Халил | "Руен" | Руен | 7 | Дянко Дянков | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
13 | Неджиб Салимов | "Борба и Самбо" | Ямбол | 8 | Гьокхан Хазим | "Крепост" | Стремци |
14 | Ивайло Николов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 9 | Сеид Мустафов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
15 | Ертан Мухарем | "Айтос" | Айтос | 10 | Ерай Федаимов | "Борба" | Шумен |
15 | Мустафа Мъсарлиев | "Бистрица-Абланица" | Абланица | 11 | Спас Зиков | "Митекс" | Благоевград |
12 | Хюмед Йомер | "Айтос" | Айтос | ||||
кат. 42 кг | 13 | Алекс Денев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | |||
1 | Радомир Стоянов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 14 | Сали Салим | "Аркос" | Партизани |
2 | Теодор Кадънков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 14 | Мурад Алдинов | "Дан Колов" | В.Преслав |
3 | Милен Канев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 15 | Станислав Желязков | "Академик-2012" | Свищов |
3 | Алпай Хасанов | "Борба" | Шумен | 16 | Джем Неджметин | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих |
5 | Виктор Василев | "Бобошево" | Бобошево | 17 | Георги Николов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
5 | Перикъл Алексиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 18 | Исмет Исмет | "Руен" | Руен |
7 | Живко Чолаков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 19 | Румен Шопов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
8 | Стивън Христов | "Загорец" | Н.Загора | 20 | Ефкан Коджаалиев | "Езерче" | Езерче |
9 | Камен Стоянов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 20 | Изет Хюсеинов | "Шампиони" | Самуил |
10 | Коста Пеев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | ||||
11 | Фуркан Исов | "Борба" | Шумен | кат. 47 кг | |||
12 | Божидар Иванов | "Борба и Самбо" | Ямбол | 1 | Кристиян Димов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
13 | Илиян Стефанов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 2 | Онур Мехмед | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
14 | Петър Петков | "Царевец-етър-93" | В.Търново | 3 | Мустафа Мустафов | "Аркос" | Партизани |
15 | Николай Бинков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 3 | Гюрсес Кямил | "Лудогорец" | Паисиево |
16 | Ерхан Адем | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Четин Мустафов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
17 | Славчо Бошикьов | "Бобошево" | Бобошево | 5 | Кристиян Стоянов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
18 | Денис Стоянов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 7 | Никола Ходжев | "Марица-Изток" | Раднево |
19 | Димитър Атанасов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 8 | Николай Андреев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
20 | Ерай Татар | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 9 | Георги Христов | "Етър-Аякс" | В.Търново |
21 | Владимир Димитров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 10 | Мартин Господинов | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
22 | Стефан Захариев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 11 | Шабан Амзов | "Бистрица-Абланица" | Абланица |
23 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Аркос" | Партизани | 11 | Иван Иванов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
24 | Нури Нуриев | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 13 | Преслав Лилов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
25 | Цветомир Иванов | "Левски" | София | 14 | Давид Колев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора |
25 | Росен Николов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 15 | Серкан Хаджиибрахимов | "Езерче" | Езерче |
25 | Серкан Хасан | "Руен" | Руен | 16 | Мартин Маринов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
17 | Кирил Пачов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||||
кат. 53 кг | 18 | Бейтула Бейтулов | "Айтос" | Айтос | |||
1 | Бирджан Гюлсевим | "Лудогорец" | Паисиево | 19 | Светослав Йорданов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
2 | Невзат Делибрям | "Спартак" | Ц.Калоян | 20 | Мустафа Л. Мустафов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
3 | Мартин Зарзаланов | "Етър-Аякс" | В.Търново | 21 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Жулиен Иванов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 22 | Елбазар Елбазаров | "Аркос" | Партизани |
5 | Едиз Джеват | "Лудогорец" | Паисиево | 22 | Ейджан Сами | "Лудогорец" | Паисиево |
5 | Кристиян Кънев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 22 | Зафер Узун | "Спартак" | Ц.Калоян |
7 | Салим Илиев | "Загорец" | Н.Загора | 22 | Росино Тодоров | "Славия-2009" | София |
8 | Ферди Сали | "Крепост" | Стремци | 26 | Серкан Идриз | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих |
9 | Благой Лачев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 26 | Орлин Асенов | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих |
10 | Христо Ташев | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 28 | Олджай Юлфед | "Шампиони" | Самуил |
11 | Виктор Стелиянов | "Дан Колов" | В.Преслав | 28 | Георги Георгиев | "Царевец-етър-93" | В.Търново |
12 | Александър Александров | "Царевец-етър-93" | В.Търново | 28 | Диан Жеков | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
13 | Стоян Шимов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 28 | Красен Иванов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
14 | Диян Дончев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 28 | Кристиян Христов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
15 | Юлиян Ангелов | "Дан Колов" | В.Преслав | ||||
15 | Тихомир Ганев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | кат. 59 кг | |||
17 | Джемал Деде | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 1 | Иван Марчоков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
17 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "Шампиони" | Самуил | 2 | Серхат Ферадов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
19 | Габриел Бинев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 3 | Джейхан Исмаилов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
19 | Ахмед Хасан | "Шампиони" | Самуил | 3 | Кристиан Димитров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
21 | Кадир Мустафа | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 5 | Ерен Халид | "Борба" | Шумен |
21 | Владимир Борисов | "Левски" | София | 5 | Тони Павлов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
21 | Иван Андонов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 7 | Алпай Ферад | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
24 | Джем Хайри | "Крепост" | Стремци | 8 | Ферхат Мехмед | "Борба и Самбо" | Ямбол |
9 | Али Сюлейман | "Спартак" | Ц.Калоян | ||||
кат. 66 кг | 10 | Даниел Колев | "Бобошево" | Бобошево | |||
1 | Местан Халил | "Хан Аспарух" | Исперих | 11 | Ерол Ибрям | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
2 | Сурай Руфат | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 12 | Атанас Денчев | "Царевец-етър-93" | В.Търново |
3 | Исмаил Паша | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 13 | Павел Дундин | "Царевец-етър-93" | В.Търново |
3 | Стефан Киров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 14 | Росен Билетоулу | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
5 | Хасан Ескиджи | "Езерче" | Езерче | 15 | Велико Великов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
5 | Енислав Радев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 16 | Доукан Сабриев | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
7 | Али Дживджар | "Езерче" | Езерче | 17 | Хасан Хасан | "Аркос" | Партизани |
8 | Благой Манолски | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 17 | Мартин Маринов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
9 | Веселин Иванов | "Казанлък" | Казанлък | 19 | Виктор Стоянов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора |
10 | Димитър Василев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 20 | Хюсеин Боянов | "Руен" | Руен |
11 | Георги Петров | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 21 | Виктор Стефанов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
12 | Емил Александров | "Славия-2009" | София | 21 | Михаил Николов | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
13 | Емилян Бухлев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | ||||
14 | Стефан Цонев | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | ||||
14 | Толга Мехмед | "Борба" | Шумен | ||||
16 | Аркан Ибрям | "Агросем" | Острово | кат. +73 кг | |||
17 | Суманй Атин | "Бистрица-Абланица" | Абланица | 1 | Радослав Колев | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
18 | Иван Николов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 2 | Радостин Павлов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
3 | Веселин Пеев | "Дан Колов" | Елена | ||||
кат. 73 кг | 3 | Диян Михайлов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | |||
1 | Неджиб Неджиб | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 5 | Момчил Янков | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново |
2 | Георги Георгиев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 5 | Росен Росенов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
3 | Диян Добрев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 7 | Ферджан Фаридин | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
3 | Даниел Любенов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново | 8 | Осман Боянов | "Руен" | Руен |
5 | Николай Недков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 9 | Цветомир Демеджиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
5 | Никола Лютов | "Бобошево" | Бобошево | 10 | Юсеин Юсеинов | "Академик-2012" | Свищов |
7 | Радослав Недялков | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 10 | Октай Хасанов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
8 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Руен" | Руен | 10 | Даниел Стефанов | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
Най-резултатен състезател - Николай Момаков, кат. 30 кг., "Локомотив" Горна Оряховица | |||||||
Най-техничен състезател - Иван Марчоков, кат. 59 кг, "Локомотив" Пловдив | |||||||
Гл. съдия: Димо Христов | Гл.секретар: Х. Харалампиев |