Results 2013
XІІ International Free Style Wrestling Tournament, Boys "Zlati Dinev Roydev" (08-10.03.2013, Galabovo - Bulgaria)
FINAL POSITIONS | ||||||
Cat. 32 kg | Cat. 35 kg | |||||
1 | Dimitar Angelov | BUL | 1 | Popov Nurgustaan | RUS | |
2 | Efimov Prokopiy | RUS | 2 | Emrah Kaya | TUR | |
3 | Serdar Ali | BUL | 3 | Argiris Grigorian | GRE | |
3 | Halit Osmani | MKD | 3 | Iliya Hristov | BUL | |
5 | Ege Yelmaz | TUR | 5 | Plamen Kolev | BUL | |
5 | Nurla Nezatov | BUL | 5 | Soykan Makas | BUL | |
7 | Leibatin Mehmedov | BUL | 7 | Isin Hyusein | BUL | |
8 | Atzkov Blagoj | BUL | 8 | Yusni Manafov | BUL | |
9 | Ivan Nuchev | BUL | 9 | Serkan Mehmed | BUL | |
10 | Tzvetan Mustafov | BUL | ||||
11 | Petar Petrov | BUL | cat. 42 kg | |||
12 | Mustafa Ismedov | BUL | 1 | Neustroev Vadim | RUS | |
2 | Mihail Penev | BUL | ||||
cat. 38 kg | 3 | Rosen Petkov | BUL | |||
1 | Alekseev Aiaal | RUS | 3 | Sali Marinov | BUL | |
2 | Kychkin Georgii | RUS | 5 | Diyan Ilchev | BUL | |
3 | Faris Fiak | BUL | 5 | Narek Grigorian | GRE | |
3 | Genadi Marinov | BUL | 7 | Merd Ramadan | BUL | |
5 | Mertay Dernekci | BUL | 8 | Ivan Enchev | BUL | |
5 | Jivko Atanasov | BUL | 9 | Angel Cholakov | BUL | |
7 | Shair Brava | BUL | 10 | Mustafa Ay | BUL | |
8 | Nikolay Ahmedov | BUL | 11 | Mehmed Mehmed | BUL | |
9 | Angel Shapkov | BUL | 12 | Hakan Hyuseinov | BUL | |
10 | Arda Agac | BUL | 13 | Bojinov Gorge | BUL | |
11 | Naum Jeliazkov | BUL | 14 | Hristian Kanev | BUL | |
12 | Jovanov Vase | BUL | 15 | Tanser Sali | BUL | |
13 | Huysein Bekir | BUL | 16 | Stefan Mladenov | BUL | |
17 | Amir Saiti | BUL | ||||
Cat.47 kg | 18 | Tzvetelin Spasov | BUL | |||
1 | Totonov Duluskhan | RUS | 19 | Sevgin Yuseinov | BUL | |
2 | Tugai Aliev | BUL | 20 | Ivan Bangov | BUL | |
3 | Durgut Tasim | BUL | ||||
3 | Elmedin Sejfulat | MKD | Cat. 53 kg | |||
5 | Simeon Panaiotov | BUL | 1 | Andrei Sikachov | BUL | |
5 | Abdulbaki Kara | TUR | 2 | Teoman Ibrahim | BUL | |
7 | Petko Petkov | BUL | 3 | Sevdar Faik | BUL | |
8 | Daniel Ganev | BUL | 3 | Ivan Badavavrov | BUL | |
9 | Nikolay Todorov | BUL | 5 | Alkan Ali | BUL | |
10 | Ivan Vinnik | BUL | 5 | Nikola Stoianov | BUL | |
11 | Alpai Gur | BUL | 7 | Sava Ivanov | BUL | |
12 | Hyusein Bedri | BUL | 8 | Hristo Metodiev | BUL | |
13 | Ekjan Mihaylov | BUL | 9 | Hristo Damianov | BUL | |
14 | Giokan Nurset | BUL | 10 | Sudinov Valentin | RUS | |
15 | Darbasov Innokentiy | RUS | 11 | Shenol Mehmedov | BUL | |
16 | Dimitar Demirev | BUL | 12 | Seven Ali | BUL | |
17 | Stoyan Neykov | BUL | 13 | Ramadan Ramadanov | BUL | |
18 | Mehmed Daudov | BUL | 14 | Djengiz Dervish | BUL | |
19 | Anton Ivanov | BUL | 15 | Basri Murad | BUL | |
20 | Mehmed Ramadan | BUL | 16 | Hyusein Hasanov | BUL | |
21 | Ahmed Seydi | BUL | 17 | Sasho Lozanov | BUL | |
22 | Iliya Marantidus | BUL | 18 | Hyusein Halkinov | BUL | |
23 | Murad Mesudov | BUL | 19 | Doncho Donev | BUL | |
24 | Ayan Karatekov | BUL | 20 | Hristo Iliev | BUL | |
25 | Chanko Georgiev | BUL | 21 | Minik Rexhepi | BUL | |
22 | Rian Rexhepi | BUL | ||||
Cat. 59 kg | 23 | Ivan Ivanov | BUL | |||
1 | Djemal Ali | BUL | 24 | Turgai Umerguve | BUL | |
2 | Iordan Pelev | BUL | 25 | Marian Jeliazkov | BUL | |
3 | Mehmed Chakal | BUL | 26 | Atakan Makas | BUL | |
3 | Encho Gadjev | BUL | 27 | Genadi Karipidis | BUL | |
5 | Todor Yalanski | BUL | 28 | Ionko Dimitrov | BUL | |
5 | Tzvetan Shangov | BUL | ||||
7 | Jivko Vasilev | BUL | Cat. 66 kg | |||
8 | Isa Ibriamov | BUL | 1 | Ivan Stefanov | BUL | |
9 | Abdylfeta Osmani | BUL | 2 | Delio Mihalev | BUL | |
10 | Joro Jeliazkov | BUL | 3 | Fedoros Kiryakidis | BUL | |
11 | Jovanov Fidancho | MKD | 3 | Fedoros Iosifidis | BUL | |
12 | Daniel Kadunkov | BUL | 5 | Hristos Grigorian | BUL | |
13 | Edis Chirakov | BUL | 5 | Veysel Colak | BUL | |
14 | Uldjan Mehmed | BUL | 7 | Denislav Hadjiev | BUL | |
15 | Stanislav Kanev | BUL | 8 | Aihan Hadjiev | BUL | |
16 | Hyusein Ademov | BUL | 9 | Hasan Hasanbashev | BUL | |
17 | Valentin Dimitrov | BUL | 10 | Ibrahim Ibrahimov | BUL | |
18 | Ivan Siderov | BUL | 11 | Nikolay Peev | BUL | |
19 | Dimitar Dimov | BUL | 12 | Redjeb Redjeb | BUL | |
20 | Shabir Shams | BUL | 13 | Stoian Tatarev | BUL | |
14 | Kostadin Piperliev | BUL | ||||
Cat. 73 kg | ||||||
1 | Redjeb Yumer | BUL | Cat. 85 kg | |||
2 | Tsandakidis Alexandros | GRE | 1 | Yonko Balabanov | BUL | |
3 | Basri Mehmed | BUL | 2 | Ivan Ivanov | BUL | |
3 | Veisin Djanferov | BUL | 3 | Georgi Gogev | BUL | |
5 | Ivaylo Dimitrov | BUL | 3 | Mikail Yasha | BUL | |
5 | Nikolay Mitev | BUL | 5 | Adel Bakur | BUL | |
7 | Todor Chanev | BUL | 5 | Alpai Ismail | BUL | |
8 | Svetlin Kostadinov | BUL | 7 | Georgi Angelov | BUL | |
9 | Sertan Ahmed | BUL | 8 | Ognian Yordanov | BUL | |
10 | Anton Valchev | BUL | ||||
11 | Kotzev Dragan | BUL | ||||
12 | Emre Kayadjik | BUL | ||||
13 | Kostadin Kostov | BUL | ||||
The most technical wrestler - Andrey Sikachov, cat. 53 kg, BUL | ||||||
The most score wrestler - Dimitar Angelov, cat. 32 kg, BUL | ||||||
The best international werstler - Totonov Duluskhan, cat. 47 kg, RUS | ||||||
Cup "Zlati Dinev Roydev" - Yonko Balabanov, cat. 85 kg, BUL | ||||||
The best referee - Ivan lambov | ||||||
Chief secretary: Ali Parashmolla | Chief referee: Dimo Hristov |