Beautiful-Templates.com
Joomla Extensions
-
Joomla Templates
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 50 кг | кат. 55 кг | ||||||
1 | Владимир Тумпаров | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 1 | Георги Вангелов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
2 | Християн Йорданов | "Левски" | София | 2 | Мехмед Фераим | "Левски" | София |
3 | Танжу Азизов | "Добрудж.юнак-96" | Силистра | 3 | Сюлейман Шериф | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
3 | Емин Ислям | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 3 | Методи Младенов | "Левски" | София |
5 | Христо Георгиев | "Левски" | София | 5 | Живко Колев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора |
5 | Георги Стамов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 5 | Димитър Желев | "Добрудж. юнак" | Добрич |
7 | Валентин Стоянов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 7 | Юри Георгиев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
8 | Менду Керим | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 8 | Стоян Курумилев | СК Борба и самбо | БиС Яб |
9 | Денис Мехмед | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 9 | Олчай Раим | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево |
10 | Ариф Арифов | "Царевец-Етър'93" | В.Търново | 10 | Валентин Колев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
11 | Богомил Коев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||||
кат. 60 кг | 12 | Екрам Мюмюнов | "Царевец-Етър'93" | В.Търново | |||
1 | Стефан Иванов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 13 | Стоимен Айвазов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
2 | Бойчо Бойчев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 14 | Денис Шакиров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
3 | Леон Сухов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 15 | Мехмед Баковлуев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
3 | Шюкри Шюкриев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 16 | Сидер Христов | "Царевец-Етър'93" | В.Търново |
5 | Нерми Джелил | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | ||||
5 | Руско Русков | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | кат. 66 кг | |||
7 | Юмит Реджеб | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 1 | Мехмед Гази | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
8 | Алпай Мусаоглу | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 2 | Йълмаз Тасим | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
9 | Росен Атанасов | СК Борба и самбо | БиС Яб | 3 | Мишел Михайлов | "НСА-Академик" | София |
10 | Валентин Иванов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 3 | Валентин Бенишев | "НСА-Академик" | София |
11 | Мустафа Хамид | "Руен" | Руен | 5 | Цветан Христов | "Беласица" | Петрич |
12 | Рузби Рузби | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 5 | Ахмед Али | "Левски" | София |
13 | Реджеб Чобанов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 7 | Янко Огнянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
14 | Стоян Стоянов | "Добрудж.юнак-96" | Силистра | 8 | Кольо Колев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
15 | Наим Юсеин | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 9 | Стойчо Мануров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
16 | Риза Ризов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 10 | Айсун Сабриев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
17 | Атанас Кълев | "Беласица" | Петрич | 11 | Назуф Хюсеинов | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
18 | Александър Стоянов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 12 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
19 | Атанас Пенков | "Добрудж.юнак-96" | Силистра | 13 | Октай Османов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
20 | Венелин Найденов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 14 | Кадир Кадир | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
21 | Алихюсеин Алиев | "Дан Колов" | В.Преслав | 15 | Николай Костов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
22 | Веселин Василев | "Добрудж.юнак" | Добрич | 16 | Ерхан Ахмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
23 | Кемал Ниязи | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 17 | Ердинч Бехрам | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
24 | Стоян Живков | "Царевец-Етър'93" | В.Търново | 18 | Мохамед Махмуд | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
19 | Вилиян Илиянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||||
кат.74 кг | 20 | Мюждат Мурад | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |||
1 | Кемал Софта | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 21 | Благовест Иванов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
2 | Хасан Молла | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 22 | Дилян Георгиев | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
3 | Октай Салим | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 23 | Джайхан Исмаилов | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
3 | Хюсеин Ахмед | "Левски" | София | 24 | Неджати Неджати | "Добрудж.юнак" | Добрич |
5 | Иван Боев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 25 | Мехмед Чобанов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
5 | Светослав Димитров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | ||||
7 | Еркан Мусин | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | кат. 84 кг | |||
8 | Ибраим Ибраимов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 1 | Алтан Мустафа | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
9 | Махмуд Сали | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 2 | Валентин Софияди | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
10 | Ивайло Манолчев | "Беласица" | Петрич | 3 | Здравко Добрев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
11 | Гюнай Исмаилов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 3 | Ирен Юруков | "Левски" | София |
12 | Стоян Стоянов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Ергюн Ахмед | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
13 | Христо Ицов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 5 | Недко Георгиев | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол |
14 | Иван Петров | "Любимец-95" | Любимец | 7 | Али Шабан | "Берое" | Ст.Загора |
15 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 8 | Шорай Хасан | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
16 | Джошкун Шабан | "Руен" | Руен | 9 | Никола Николов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
17 | Хасан Гюлер | "Шумен" | Шумен | 10 | Петър Петров | "Левски" | София |
18 | Николай Гъдев | "Казанлък" | Казанлък | 11 | Денис Ахмед | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
19 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Руен" | Руен | 12 | Исмет Мехмед | "Руен" | Руен |
20 | Георги Таков | "Левски" | София | 13 | Георги Петков | "Берое" | Ст.Загора |
21 | Пламен Бъчваров | "Левски" | София | 14 | Константин Смиленов | "НСА-Академик" | София |
22 | Янко Христов | "Добрудж.юнак-96" | Силистра | 15 | Иво Дженков | "Добрудж.юнак" | Добрич |
23 | Денис Недев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 16 | Петър Къратлиев | "Любимец-95" | Любимец |
24 | Шюкри Шюкриев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 17 | Мехмед Мехмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
25 | Енис Ферадов | "Ангел войвода" | Хасково | 18 | Джейхан Юсуф | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
26 | Джунан Тасим | "Добрудж.юнак-96" | Силистра | 19 | Веселин Симеонов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
27 | Диян Николов | "Добрудж.юнак" | Добрич | 20 | Недялко Радев | СК Борба и самбо | БиС Яб |
21 | Хюсеин Джахидов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | ||||
кат. 96 кг | 22 | Калоян Стоянов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | |||
1 | Калоян Колев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 23 | Антон Николаев | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
2 | Пейчо Бинбелов | "Левски" | София | 24 | Айредин Пехливанов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
3 | Стефан Цанков | "Казанлък" | Казанлък | 25 | Кенан Мурад | "Ангел войвода" | Хасково |
3 | Ефтим Ефтимов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 26 | Джанер Исмаил | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
5 | Суат Мудин | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 27 | Веселин Георгиев | "Истър" | Тутракан |
5 | Васил Христонов | "Любимец-95" | Любимец | 28 | Малин Костадинов | "Левски" | София |
7 | Николай Николов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 29 | Димитър Тотев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
8 | Денис Вели | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 30 | Кирил Наков | "Левски" | София |
9 | Сейхан Юмер | "Ангел войвода" | Хасково | 31 | Демир Демирев | "Добрудж.юнак" | Добрич |
10 | Дейвид Петров | "Левски" | София | 32 | Стоил Караджов | "Беласица" | Петрич |
11 | Сезер Звъна | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 33 | Юсеин Делоолу | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
12 | Нурай Юнуз | "Ангел войвода" | Хасково | ||||
13 | Мехмед Пехливан | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | ||||
14 | Ердин Ердин | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||||
15 | Петър Петров | "Добрудж.юнак" | Добрич | ||||
16 | Красимир Георгиев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | ||||
кат. 120 кг | |||||||
1 | Васил Балазов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 8 | Тотьо Митев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора |
2 | Дилявер Заид | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 9 | Слави Велков | "НСА-Академик" | София |
3 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 10 | Иван Шейнов | "Левски" | София |
3 | Никола Балазов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 11 | Кольо Колев | "Царевец-Етър'93" | В.Търново |
5 | Ертан Талиб | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 12 | Юсеин Юсеинов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
5 | Юнуз Юнуз | "Левски" | София | 13 | Ивайло Момчилов | "Дан Колов" | В.Преслав |
7 | Веселин Танев | "Беласица" | Петрич | ||||
Гл. съдия: В. Гецов | Гл. секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |