Beautiful-Templates.com
Joomla Extensions
-
Joomla Templates
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 52 кг | кат. 55 кг | ||||||
1 | Паоло Милков | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | 1 | Денис Демиров | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
2 | Борислав Марчев | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 2 | Айредин Хюсеин | "Бургас" | Бургас |
3 | Антон Господинов | "Бургас" | Бургас | 3 | Тайфун Тодоров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
4 | Дейвид Бургазов | "Надежда-Оряхово-2014" | Оряхово | 3 | Кубрат Коев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
5 | Сюлейман Хашин | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Мартин Иванов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
6 | Галин Иванов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 5 | Христо Тошев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
7 | Исус Янев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Кошмев" | Карнобат | ||||
кат. 67 кг | 8 | Антонио Кильов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |||
1 | Радослав Димитров | "Бургас" | Бургас | 9 | Любомир Павлов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София |
2 | Николай Дзезов | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 10 | Митко Ангелов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Георги Аначков | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 11 | Пламен Николов | "Левски" | София |
3 | Димитър Гечев | "Левски" | София | ||||
5 | Георги Велинов | "Септември" | Септември | кат. 60 кг | |||
5 | Трифон Тодоров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 1 | Мирослав Емилов | "Надежда-Оряхово-2014" | Оряхово |
7 | Любомир Кирилов | "Левски" | София | 2 | Десислав Георгиев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
8 | Михаил Николов | "Юнак" | Велико Търново | 3 | Димитър Димитров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
9 | Николай Андреев | "Бургас" | Бургас Бс | 3 | Петър Шулеков | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас |
5 | Асен Демирев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | ||||
кат. 72 кг | 5 | Михаил Михайлов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | |||
1 | Мартин Димитров | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | 7 | Паруш Иванов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
2 | Якуб Дерменджиев | "Левски" | София | 8 | Тодор Лудов | "Левски" | София |
3 | Андриан Данчев | "Левски" | София | 9 | Борислав Бръмчев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Теодор Георгиев | "Плевен" | Плевен | 10 | Радослав Клашнов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
5 | Мердан Шабан | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | ||||
5 | Емин Осман | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | кат. 63 кг | |||
7 | Рафет Рашид | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 1 | Цветан Сирашки | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
8 | Виктор Гюров | "Славия" | София | 2 | Илия Мустаков | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
9 | Антоан Иванов | "Миньор" | Перник | 3 | Йордан Арнаудов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
10 | Жулиан Ежков | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | 3 | Виктор Станев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
11 | Жоро Добрев | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 5 | Борис Гюровски | "Септември" | София |
12 | Марио Цветанов | "Плевен" | Плевен | 5 | Илия Чанев | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас |
13 | Марин Маринов | "Балкан" | Ботевград | 7 | Атанас Асенов | "ЦСКА-Вл. Стойчев" | София |
14 | Васил Димитров | "Бургас" | Бургас | 8 | Мартин Борисов | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас |
9 | Галин Гочев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | ||||
кат. 77 кг | 10 | Георги Ценов | "Левски" | София | |||
1 | Димитър Стефчев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 11 | Борислав Симеонов | "Класик" | Белене |
2 | Иво Стоянов | "Славия" | София | 12 | Синан Юмер | "Бургас" | Бургас |
3 | Стефан Георгиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 13 | Калин Мутев | "Славия" | София |
3 | Атанас Парушев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 14 | Милчо Енчев | "Олимпиец" | Карнобат |
5 | Юлиян Маринов | "Балкан" | Ботевград | 15 | Христос Нетовски | "Плевен" | Плевен |
5 | Рашко Каменаров | "Левски" | София | ||||
7 | Величко Величков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | кат. 82 кг | |||
8 | Стоян Шимов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 1 | Атанас Терзийски | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
9 | Велислав Кирилов | "Левски" | София | 2 | Юлиян Андреев | "Плевен" | Плевен |
10 | Цвятко Пашкулев | "Левски" | София | 3 | Иван Манов | "Левски" | София |
11 | Даниел Костадинов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 3 | Николай Гушевилов | "Левски" | София |
12 | Адриян Айков | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Димитриос Цомбанудис | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
13 | Ивайло Иванов | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Никола Димитров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
14 | Йордан Бобев | "Юнак" | Велико Търново | 7 | Иво Димитров | "Левски" | София |
15 | Найден Стойчев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 8 | Митко Митков | "Левски" | София |
16 | Александр Костюхин | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 9 | Виторио Василев | "Надежда-Оряхово-2014" | Оряхово |
10 | Александър Михов | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | ||||
кат. 87 кг | 11 | Иван Георгиев | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | София | |||
1 | Валери Алексиев | "Балкан" | Ботевград | ||||
2 | Деян Ангелов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | кат. 97 кг | |||
3 | Бетино Георгиев | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 1 | Атанас Иванов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна |
3 | Ивайло Иванов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 2 | Илиян Лазаров | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
5 | Владислав Михайлов | "Левски" | София | 3 | Калоян Иванов | "Левски" | София |
5 | Александър Косев | "Левски" | София | 3 | Сабо Стайков | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
7 | Виктор Георгиев | "Левски" | София | 5 | Пламен Захариев | "Септември" | София |
8 | Иван Иванов | "Камчия-2019" | Долни чифлик | 5 | Георги Морунов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
7 | Емилиян Лазаров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | ||||
кат. 130 кг | 8 | Мартин Иванов | "Бургас" | Бургас | |||
1 | Ивайло Пейзанов | "Левски" | София | 9 | Пламен Йорданов | "Славия" | София |
2 | Михаил Мелехов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 10 | Христо Коларов | "ЦСКА-Вл.Стойчев" | ЦСКА |
3 | Тошко Ангелов | "Левски" | София | 11 | Ангел Георгиев | "Левски" | София |
3 | Валери Пенчев | "Левски" | София | 12 | Джевдет Молламахмуд | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас |
5 | Ангел Чолев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 13 | Дейвид Пешев | "Левски" | София |
5 | Пламен Стойчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 14 | Кристиян Лозанов | "Миньор" | Перник |
7 | Виктор Пеев | "Левски" | София | 15 | Кирил Тодоров | "Бургас" | Бургас |
8 | Николай Марков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | ||||
9 | Орхан Юсеин | "Плевен" | Плевен | ОТБОРНО | точки | ||
1 | "Левски", София | 160 т. | |||||
2 | "Локомотив-93", Варна | 145 т. | |||||
3 | "Локомотив", Пловдив | 93 т. | |||||
Най-техничен състезател - Радослав Димитров, кат. 67 кг, СК Борба "Бургас", Бургас | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Мирослав Емилов, кат. 60 кг, СК Борба "Надежда-Оряхово-2014", Оряхово | |||||||
Гл.съдия: /Милен Марков/ | Гл. секретар /Али Пъръшмолла/ |