Резултати текущи
ДЛП жени, (8.01.2021, София)
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||||
кат. 50 кг | кат. 53 кг | ||||||||
1 | Миглена Селишка | 96 | "Левски" | София | 1 | Сезен Белберова | 99 | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
2 | Фатме Мандева | 97 | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 2 | Петя Либчева | 01 | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Петя Делчева | 00 | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 3 | Димитринка Сергеева | 00 | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
3 | Ивана Димитрова | 94 | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 3 | Кристина Велева | 93 | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
5 | Диана Павлова | 03 | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 5 | Даяна Кундрева | 97 | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
5 | Айлен Ахмедова | 02 | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 5 | Бойка Иванова | 00 | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
7 | Ани Иванова | 96 | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 7 | Димитрина Кьосева | 00 | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
8 | Аделина Момъкова | 01 | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 8 | Валентина Николова | 00 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
9 | Елица Бъчварова | 01 | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 9 | Даяна Янчева | 00 | "Бургас" | Бургас |
10 | Ралица Димитрова | 02 | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |||||
11 | Даниела Крумова | 00 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | кат. 55 кг | ||||
12 | Елеонора Георгиева | 98 | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 1 | Магдалена Върбанова | 93 | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
13 | Исабел Стоянова | 02 | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 2 | Назифе Таир | 02 | "Станка Златева" | Сливен |
14 | Таня Танева | 03 | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 3 | Теодора Станкова | 03 | "Бургас" | Бургас |
15 | Адриана Димитрова | 90 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 3 | Веселка Веселинова | 02 | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
5 | Симона Виноградова | 98 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |||||
кат. 57 кг | 5 | Илона Илиева | 99 | "Ботев-93" | Враца | ||||
1 | Евелина Николова | 93 | "Ангел Гочев" | Созопол | 7 | Ипек Хакъ | 98 | "Борба" | Шумен |
2 | Биляна Дудова | 97 | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | |||||
3 | Александрина Кашинова | 98 | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | кат. 62 кг | ||||
4 | Моника Барутчийска | 01 | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | 1 | Виктория Бобева | 97 | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
2 | Християна Димитрова | 03 | "Бургас" | Бургас | |||||
кат. 59 кг | 3 | Рая Кьосева | 00 | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | ||||
1 | Ирена Бинкова | 02 | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 4 | Цветина-Зита Стоичкова | 01 | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
2 | Весела Бръмчева | 99 | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 5 | Виктория Иванова | 03 | "Левски" | София |
3 | Цветомира Стефанова | 96 | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 6 | Александрина Петрова | 03 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
4 | Ваня Илиева | 01 | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 7 | Христина Стоянова | 86 | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
5 | Изабел Христова | 98 | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | |||||
6 | Ралица Барутчийска | 02 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | кат. 65 кг | ||||
1 | Джанан Манолова | 93 | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | |||||
кат. 68 кг | 2 | Изабел Христова | 98 | "Челепоч" | Челопеч | ||||
1 | Юлияна Янева | 98 | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 3 | Невин Хасанова | 00 | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
2 | София Георгиева | 95 | "Левски" | София | 4 | Боряна Минкова | 99 | "Борба" | Шумен |
3 | Никол Ангелова | 01 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Юлияна Иванова | 99 | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
4 | Барбара Иванова | 99 | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 6 | Симона Борисова | 03 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
5 | Вивиан Кръстева | 02 | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |||||
кат. 76 кг | |||||||||
кат. 72 кг | 1 | Мария Оряшкова | 88 | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | ||||
1 | Даяна Иванова | 93 | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 2 | Ванеса Калоянова | 02 | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
2 | Сийка Иванова | 00 | "Левски" | София | 3 | Моника Ангелова | 02 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
3 | Илияна Димитрова | 98 | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 4 | Ванеса Маринова | 01 | "Ботев-93" | Враца |
4 | Христина Йотковска | 00 | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 5 | Росица Георгиева | 99 | "Славия-2009" | София |
Най-технична състезателка - Юлияна Янева, кат. 68 кг, СК Борба "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе | |||||||||
Най-резултатна състезателка - Евелина Николова, кат. 57 кг, СК Борба "Ангел Гочев", Созопол | |||||||||
Гл.съдия: /п/ М. Марков | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |