Архив резултати
ДЛОШ мъже, класически стил (16-17.06.2017, гр. Сливен)
- Събота, 17 Юни 2017
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | ||||||||
кат. 59 кг | кат. 66 кг | |||||||
1 | Николай Вичев | "Левски" | София | 1 | Стоян Кубатов | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
2 | Августин Спасов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 2 | Дейвид Димитров | "Слава" | Монтана | |
3 | Радослав Василев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Калоян Попов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
3 | Стефан Григоров | "Слава" | Монтана | 3 | Халил Атанасов | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
5 | Денис Карамустафов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 5 | Едуард Евтимов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
5 | Андрей Георгиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 5 | Нестър Нестъров | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
7 | Християн Кочев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 7 | Андрей Борисов | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
8 | Иван Иванов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 8 | Валентин Димитров | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
9 | Георги Тодоров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 9 | Красимир Дормушев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
10 | Димитър Димитров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 10 | Станимир Иванов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
11 | Йото Христов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 11 | Александър Евтимов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
12 | Асен Камбуров | "Атлетик-2004" | Куклен | 12 | Наско Георгиев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
13 | Валентин Илиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 13 | Десислав Дормушев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
14 | Недялко Петров | "Левски" | София | 14 | Стенли Ковачев | "Левски" | София | |
15 | Марио Михайлов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 15 | Димчо Неделчев | "Камчия" | Долни чифлик | |
16 | Мартин Велев | "Балкан" | Ботевград | 16 | Стоян Чобанов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | |
17 | Мариян Кирпиев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 17 | Никола Аначков | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
18 | Кънчо Емилов | "Атлетик-2004" | Куклен | 18 | Йордан Петков | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | |
19 | Алекс Василев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 19 | Стоян Илиев | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | |
20 | Александър Мирчев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 20 | Емилиян Георгиев | "Левски" | София | |
21 | Детелин Димитров | "Етрополе" | Етрополе | 21 | Илиян Василев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
22 | Йордан Йорданов | "Левски" | София | 22 | Илиян Кичуков | "Борба" | Шумен | |
23 | Владислав Аньосисие | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |||||
кат. 71 кг | 24 | Емил Христов | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
1 | Свилен Костадинов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | |||||
2 | Красимир Крумов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | кат. 75 кг | ||||
3 | Дейвид Янков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 1 | Росиан Дермански | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
3 | Габриел Иванов | "Слава" | Монтана | 2 | Мартин Иванов | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
5 | Руслан Пашкулский | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 3 | Димитър Стойчев | "Слава" | Монтана | |
5 | Даниел Тодоров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 3 | Захари Зашев | "Левски" | София | |
7 | Радослав Палчев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Петър Гичев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |
8 | Стасимир Дойчинов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 5 | Стефан Дюлгеров | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
9 | Михаил Петков | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 7 | Атанас Колев | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
10 | Светозар Тонев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 8 | Йордан Митев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | |
11 | Станимир Тодоров | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 9 | Пламен Атанасов | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | |
12 | Боян Иванов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 10 | Денис Кукушев | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | |
13 | Тунай Бекир | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 11 | Златомир Петров | "Левски" | София | |
14 | Милен Димитров | "НСА-Академик" | София | 12 | Стоян Кънчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | |
15 | Мартин Гергинов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 13 | Диян Котленски | "Камчия" | Долни чифлик | |
16-19 | Дейвид Георгиев | "Слава" | Монтана | 14 | Теодор Вакарелски | "Славия" | София | |
16-19 | Петър Алучев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |||||
16-19 | Стефан Тодоров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | кат. 80 кг | ||||
16-19 | Михаил Желев | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | 1 | Тарек Абделслам | "Миньор" | Перник | |
20 | Данаил Николов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 2 | Даниел Александров | "Миньор" | Перник | |
21 | Жулиен Рахнев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 3 | Алесандър Ковачки | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
22 | Валентин Йоцов | "Изобор" | Плевен | 3 | Марио Доцин | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
23 | Тодор Тодоров | "Левски" | Карлово | 5 | Христо Димов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
24-29 | Теодор Иванов | "Камчия" | Долни чифлик | 5 | Теодор Домозинов | "Левски" | София | |
24-29 | Мартин Борисов | "Левски" | София | 7 | Светослав Николов | "Левски" | София | |
24-29 | Михаил Генов | "Изобор" | Плевен | 8 | Косьо Иванов | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
24-29 | Илиян Гегов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 9 | Християн Кременски | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
24-29 | Атанас Атанасов | "Левски" | Карлово | 10 | Тошко Тодоров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
24-29 | Борислав Лилов | "Левски" | Карлово | 11 | Филип Радойков | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
30 | Петър Балов | "Етрополе" | Етрополе | 12 | Боян Загоров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
13 | Юри Бисеров | "Изобор" | Плевен | |||||
кат. 85 кг | 14 | Никълъс Йотов | "Левски" | София | ||||
1 | Николай Байряков | "Миньор" | Перник | 15 | Росен Иванов | "Бургас" | Бургас | |
2 | Станислав Кънев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 16 | Петко Пашов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
3 | Владимир Стойчев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 17 | Христо Павлов | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
3 | Йоан Димитров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 18 | Наско Георгиев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
5 | Мариян Маринов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 19 | Христо Красимиров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |
5 | Николай Пиронков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 20 | Искрен Тонев | "Бургас" | Бургас | |
7 | Илиян Георгиев | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 21 | Милен Калчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |
8 | Харалампи Няголов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |||||
9 | Борислав Генчов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | кат. 98 кг | ||||
10 | Стилиян Илиев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 1 | Кирил Милов | "Левски" | София | |
11 | Озкан Рашид | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 2 | Владислав Методиев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
12 | Айрън Рамадановски | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 3 | Симеон Станкович | "Славия" | София | |
13 | Димитър П. Керефеин | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 3 | Евгени Генчев | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
14 | Мариян Данаилов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 5 | Иван Пенков | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
15 | Ерджан Шакир | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 5 | Ради Недков | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
16 | Георги Ташев | "Спартак" | Поморие | 7 | Симеон Захариев | "Левски" | София | |
17 | Йордан Кудев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 8 | Даниел Банков | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
18 | Леонид Христов | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | 9 | Иво Кьосев | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
19 | Георги Бояджиев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 10 | Асен Табаков | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | |
20-23 | Мирослав Тодоров | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | 11 | Иво Челенков | "Левски" | София | |
20-23 | Емил Христов | "Левски" | Карлово | 12 | Димитър Христов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |
20-23 | Ангел Ценов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 13 | Мартин Кирилов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
20-23 | Венцислав Христов | "Бургас" | Бургас | 14-17 | Марио Мануилов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
24 | Вартан Гарабедян | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 14-17 | Филип Радев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |
14-17 | Иван Добрев | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | |||||
кат. 130 кг | 14-17 | Кристиян Димитров | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||||
1 | Милослав Методиев | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 18 | Серги Сергиев | "Миньор" | Перник | |
2 | Петър Арнаудов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 19 | Благой Анчевски | "Витяз-Панев" | Варна | |
3 | Михаил Павлов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 20 | Николай Иванов | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
3 | Денис Язяджи | "Левски" | София | 21 | Иван Иванов | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | |
5 | Атанас Севриев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 22 | Сотир Беков | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
5 | Даниел Кардашлиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 23-24 | Спас Шуманов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
7 | Златомир Димитров | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 23-24 | Йордан Славев | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |
8 | Златко Митов | "Славия" | София | 25 | Тихомир Спахийски | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | |
9 | Мартин Владимиров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 26 | Димитър Георгиев | "Камчия" | Долни чифлик | |
10 | Димитър А. Керефеин | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | |||||
11 | Иван Димитров | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |||||
12 | Елис Гури | "Миньор" | Перник | |||||
13 | Божидар Иванов | "НСА-Академик" | София | Отборно класиране | ||||
14 | Михаил Михайлов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 1 | "НСА Академик" | София | 70 т | |
15 | Радослав Каймаканов | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 2 | "Левски" | София | 50 т. | |
16 | Васил Бимбалов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 45 т. | |
Най-техничен състезател - Тарек Абделслам, кат. 80 кг, "Миньор" Перник | ||||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Николай Вичев, кат. 59 кг, "Левски" София | ||||||||
Гл. съдия: /п/ Светлен Генчев | гл. секретар: П. Лазов /п/ |