Архив резултати
ДЛОШ жени (3-5.06.2016 г., гр. Пловдив)
- Неделя, 05 Юни 2016
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 48 кг | кат. 53 кг | ||||||
1 | Пепа Димитрова | "НСА-Академик" | София | 1 | Ивана Димитрова | "НСА-Академик" | София |
2 | Кристина Велева | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 2 | Миглена Никифорова | "Славия-2009" | София |
3 | Фатме Мандева | "Левски" | София | 3 | Мария Джурова | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
3 | Весела Тенева | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 4 | Яна Георгиева | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
5 | Миглена Селишка | "Левски" | София | 5 | Мариела Танева | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
5 | Даяна Кундрева | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | кат. 55 кг | |||
7 | Златислава Чуканов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 1 | Александрина Кашинова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
8 | Димитрина Танева | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 2 | Живка Иванова | "НСА-Академик" | София |
9 | Алберта Спасова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 3 | Галя Иванова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
10 | Кристина Лазарова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 3 | Николета Лунджова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
11 | Венера Ботева | "Бургас" | Бургас | 5 | Елеонора Станчева | "НСА-Академик" | София |
12 | Янка Делчева | "Кърджали" | Кърджали | 5 | Християн Иванова | "Бургас" | Бургас |
13 | Диана Съртлийска | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 7 | Мариела Димитрова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
8 | Ангелина Спасова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | ||||
кат. 58 кг | 9 | Симона Илиева | "Бургас" | Бургас | |||
1 | Евелина Николова | "НСА-Академик" | София | кат. 63 кг | |||
2 | Цветомира Стефанова | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 1 | Елина Васева | "Юнак-Локоомтив" | Русе |
2 | София Георгиева | "Левски" | София | ||||
кат. 60 кг | 3 | Катя Дачева | "Бургас" | Бургас | |||
1 | Биляна Дудова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | кат. 75 кг | |||
2 | Нели Георгиева | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 1 | Даяна Иванова | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
3 | Вероника Стойкова | "НСА-Академик" | София | 2 | Боряна Борисова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
4 | Моника Илиева | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 3 | Джемиле Ниньова | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
3 | Мирослава Велинова | "НСА-Академик" | София | ||||
кат. 69 кг | 5 | Габриела Пейчева | "Левски" | София | |||
1 | Виктория Бобева | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 5 | Анна Спасова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков |
2 | Ани Димитрова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 7 | Стефка Викторова | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
3 | Габриела Гигова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | Отборно класиране | |||
4 | Ива Георгиева | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 1 | "НСА-Академик", София | 61 т. | |
5 | Милена Филибонова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 2 | "Рилски спортист-2000", Самоков | 55 т. | |
6 | Мария Магдалена Ангелова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 3 | "Дан Колов", Севлиево | 30 т. | |
Най-технична състезателка - Ивана Димитрова, "НСА-Академик", София, кат. 53 кг | |||||||
Най-резултатна състезателка - Пепа Димитрова, "НСА-Академик", София, кат. 48 кг | |||||||
Гл.съдия: Л. Кандиларов | Гл.секретар: П. Лазов |