Архив резултати
ДЛП по свободна борба – мъже (9-10.01.2016 г. - гр. София)
- Неделя, 10 Януари 2016
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 57 кг | кат. 61 кг | ||||||
1 | Георги Вангелов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 1 | Владимир Дубов | "Славия-2009" | София |
2 | Стоян Цонев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 2 | Димитър Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
3 | Мехмед Фераим | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Крум Чучуров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
3 | Димитър Желев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 3 | Красимир Кръстанов | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
5 | Иван Замфиров | "Руен" | Руен | 5 | Шюкри Шюкриев | "Борба" | Шумен |
5 | Деян Пеев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Тодор Димов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
7 | Мехмед Рамадан | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 7 | Якуб Ниязи | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
8 | Иван Янков | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 8 | Богомил Коев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
9 | Ахмед Неджмидин | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 9 | Александър Димитров | "Левски" | София |
10 | Тугай Алиев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 10 | Алкан Али | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
11 | Милен Янков | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 11 | Петко Къндев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
12 | Емин Еминоглу | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | ||||
кат. 65 кг | 13 | Дилян Руцов | "Славия-2009" | София | |||
1 | Борислав Новачков | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 14 | Пресиян Петков | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
2 | Владимир Готишан | "Руен" | Руен | 15 | Сертан Хюсеинов | "Олимпиец" | Тъговище |
3 | Димитър Стоянов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 16 | Деян Ангелов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
3 | Филип Новачков | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 17 | Геоман Ибрахим | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
5 | Радослав Дойранлиев | "Левски" | София | 18 | Велико Люцканов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
5 | Бойчо Бойчев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 19 | Галин Колев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
7 | Борислав Миталов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 20 | Константин Янков | "НСА-Академик" | София |
8 | Ивелин Иванов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 21 | Реджеб Данаджиев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
9 | Ангел Илиев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 22 | Кемран Назифов | "Борба" | Шумен |
10 | Мишел Михайлов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | ||||
11 | Въльо Стойков | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | кат. 70 кг | |||
12 | Хасан Хасан | "Левски" | София | 1 | Николай Куртев | "Руен" | Руен |
13 | Ерман Ибрахим | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 2 | Мирослав Христов | "НСА-Академик" | София |
14 | Верхат Ангелов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 3 | Георги Златов | "Славия-2009" | София |
15 | Никола Пенев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 3 | Октай Салим | "НСА-Академик" | София |
5 | Михаил Янев | "НСА-Академик" | София | ||||
кат. 74 кг | 5 | Веселин Петров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | |||
1 | Мирослав Киров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 7 | Шамил Куракаев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
2 | Михаил Георгиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 8 | Шенол Мехмедов | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
3 | Мохамед-Йосеф Бакър | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 9 | Стойчо Ангелов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
3 | Георги Иванов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 10 | Александър Стоянов | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
5 | Георги Русев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 11 | Пламен Дончев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
5 | Сабри Сабриев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 12 | Кемал Софта | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
7 | Иван Деливерски | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 13 | Джемал Али | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
8 | Хюсеин Ахмед | "НСА-Академик" | София | 14 | Северин Антонов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
9 | Христо Христов | "Руен" | Руен | 15 | Исмет Кьоров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
10 | Сали Сали | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 16 | Мирослав Алдинов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
11 | Мартин Ваканин | "Левски" | София | 17 | Красимир Георгиев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
12 | Душан Каменов | "Левски" | София | 18 | Добромир Симеонов | "Тангра" | Благоевград |
13 | Николай Господинов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 19 | Анатоли Чиликов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
14 | Денислав Бадавров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 20 | Пламен Динулов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
15 | Незми Камберов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 21 | Николай Петров | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
16 | Пресиян Михов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 22 | Ибраим Мандев | "НСА-Академик" | София |
17 | Трифон Петров | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 23 | Гюнай Исмаилов | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
18 | Мирослав Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 24 | Ангел Чолаков | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
19 | Мирослав Андреев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 25 | Александър Колев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
20 | Йордан Колев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 26 | Веселин Крушков | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
21 | Евгений Валентир | "Руен" | Руен | ||||
22 | Сезер Сефер | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево | ||||
23 | Николай Ганчев | "Дан Колов" | Елена | ||||
24 | Адинан Хасан | "Борба" | Шумен | ||||
кат. 97 кг | |||||||
кат. 86 кг | 1 | Драгомир Стойчев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | |||
1 | Мирослав Гешев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 2 | Калоян Колев | "НСА-Академик" | София |
2 | Мехмед Гази | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Ирен Юруков | "НСА-Академик" | София |
3 | Пенчо Дочев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Айлин Курдет | "Борба" | Шумен |
3 | Светослав Димитров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Светослав Люцканов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
4 | Свилен Георгиев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 5 | Джошкун Меджит | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
5 | Йордан Кунгалов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 7 | Илиян Стефанов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
5 | Евелин Русев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 8 | Мерт Емин | "НСА-Академик" | София |
7 | Георги Средков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 9 | Суат Мудин | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
8 | Веселин Славов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 10 | Юлиян Чиликов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле |
9 | Георги Димитров | "НСА-Академик" | София | 11 | Кръстин Бояджиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
10 | Павел Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 12 | Драгомир Димов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
11 | Пламен Киров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 13 | Момчил Колев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
12 | Стилиян Чиликов | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | 14 | Ангел Гочев | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
13 | Реджеп Юмер | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 15 | Дельо Михалев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора |
14 | Велико Великов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 16 | Борислав Савов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
15 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 17 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
16 | Алтан Исмаилов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 18 | Добромир Дерменджиев | "Марек" | Дупница |
17 | Богомил Бонев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | ||||
18 | Антон Златков | "Левски" | София | кат. 125 кг | |||
18 | Милан Благоев | "Руен" | Руен | 1 | Димитър Кунчев | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
20 | Владимир Петков | "НСА-Академик" | София | 2 | Мариян Тодоров | "НСА-Академик" | София |
21 | Стилиан Иванов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 3 | Любен Илиев | "Левски" | София |
22 | Борислав Добрев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 3 | Георги Ванчев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
23 | Веселин Кочков | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 5 | Атанас Дончев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
24 | Ахмед Караали | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 5 | Иван Благоев | "Тангра" | Благоевград |
25 | Стоян Стоянов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 7 | Гюрай Хамдиев | "Борба" | Шумен |
26 | Велян Иванов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 8 | Веселин Танев | "Беласица" | Петрич |
27 | Веселин Симеонов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 9 | Нергюн Джинали | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
28 | Мехмед Пехливан | "НСА-Академик" | София | 10 | Васил Желев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
29 | Цветелин Кирилов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 11 | Радомир Атанасов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора |
30 | Николай Николов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 12 | Марчо Марков | "Херкулес" | Ямбол |
31 | Борис Големечков | "Славия-2009" | София | 13 | Петър Христов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
32 | Алпай Исмаил | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 14 | Васил Балазов | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
33 | Танер Ридванов | "Борба" | Шумен | 15 | Денис Георгиев | "Славия-2009" | София |
34 | Христо Генджов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново | 16 | Гюлхан Ислям | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
35 | Димитър Караиванов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 17 | Марио-Вани Славчев | "Левски" | София |
36 | Константин Смиленов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 18 | Паскал Караников | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
37 | Хасан Молла | "НСА-Академик" | София | 19 | Сали Бейтула | "Борба" | Шумен |
38 | Руси Минев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 20 | Венцислав Кацаров | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
39 | Хасан Дуралиев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 21 | Илиян Илиев | "Марек" | Дупница |
41 | Виктор Стойков | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 22 | Илия Енев | "Марек" | Дупница |
Най-техничен състезател - Владимир Дубов, кат. 61 кг, СК Борба "Славия-2009", гр. София | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Мирослав Гешев, кат. 86 кг, СК Борба "Локомотив", гр. Пловдив | |||||||
Гл. съдия: Милен Марков | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |