Архив резултати
ДЛОШ момчета, свободен стил (26-27.05.2017, гр. Русе)
- Събота, 27 Май 2017
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 32 кг | |||||||
1 | Сали Сашев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | кат. 35 кг | |||
2 | Севлен Незир | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 1 | Марин Маринов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
3 | Ертан Ибрахимов | "Езерче" | Езерче | 2 | Атанас Магазянов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
3 | Явор Колев | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 3 | Хюсеин Ибрахим | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
5 | Ивайло Йорданов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 3 | Неждет Исмаилов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
6 | Денислав Димитров | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 5 | Ерджан Неджибов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
кат. 38 кг | кат. 42 кг | ||||||
1 | Виктор Нейчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 1 | Димитър Кръстев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
2 | Ергин Муса | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 2 | Исмаил Помаков | "Левски" | София |
3 | Гьокан Мустафа | "Аркос" | Партизани | 3 | Гьокденис Шюкриев | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
3 | Джанер Иляз | "Буря" | Караманци | 3 | Мариян Димитров | "Бургас" | Бургас |
5 | Антонио Димитров | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 5 | Мустафа Мъсърлиев | "Левски" | София |
6 | Христо Христов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 5 | Селяйтин Ферхатов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
7 | Алекс Георгиев | "Левски" | София | 7 | Владислав Димитров | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
8 | Валентин Илиев | "Митекс" | Благоевград | ||||
кат. 47 кг | 9 | Сергей Алеков | "Кубадън" | Лозница | |||
1 | Рухан Расим | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 10 | Николай Грънчаров | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
2 | Николай Петков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 11 | Селяйдин Селяйдин | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
3 | Апостолов Денишев | "Ахил | Петрич | 12-14 | Мелих Джевдет | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
3 | Виктор Тисов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 12-14 | Цветелин Динев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
5 | Георги Николов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 12-14 | Кирил Кирилов | "Борба" | Шумен |
5 | Николай Бинков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 15 | Хълми Хълми | "Агросем" | Острово |
7 | Денислав Глинджурски | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | ||||
8 | Ерхан Адем | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | кат. 53 кг | |||
9 | Умут Ахмед | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 1 | Никола Нейчев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
10 | Димитър Петров | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 2 | Светлозар Бенев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
11 | Хенвяр Сабриев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 3 | Наргин Ахмед | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
12 | Галин Христов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 3 | Деян Амов | "Левски" | София |
13 | Юзджан Мехмедов | "Агросем" | Острово | 5 | Йордан Касабов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново |
14 | Станислав Минчев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 5 | Онур Махмуд | "Ангел войвода" | Хасково |
15 | Петър Петков | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново | 7 | Никола Стефанов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
16 | Сали Али | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 8 | Денис Стоянов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
17 | Айхан Сеид | "Гладиатор" | Овощник | 9 | Иван Стоянов | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
18 | Таньо Танев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 10 | Павел Василев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
19 | Севилен Невзат | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 11 | Алпай Хасанов | "Борба" | Шумен |
20 | Симар Лютфи | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 12 | Коста Пеев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
21 | Виктор Запрянов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 13 | Мирослав Искренов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица |
22 | Валентин Вичев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 14 | Росен Николов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
23 | Халил Халил | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 15 | Фуркан Исов | "Борба" | Шумен |
24 | Ивайло Тисов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 16 | Перикъл Алексиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
25 | Реджеб Шефкъ | "Борба" | Шумен | 17 | Алейдин Каранфилов | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
18 | Стоян Денишев | "Ахил" | Петрич | ||||
кат. 59 кг | 19 | Ефкан Коджаали | "Езерче" | Езерче | |||
1 | Дилян Канев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 20 | Пламен Петров | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол |
2 | Виктор Михов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 21 | Георги Дюлгеров | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
3 | Мустафа Мустафа | "Аркос" | Партизани | 22 | Сашко Костадинов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
3 | Божидар Динев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 23 | Камен Стоянов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
5 | Рамадан Осман | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 24 | Денислав Стоянов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол |
5 | Алекс Щерев | "Левски" | София | 25 | Сали Салиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
7 | Валентин Симеонов | "Гладиатор" | Овощник | 26 | Велин Недялков | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново |
8 | Благой Лачев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 27 | Денис Джелилов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
9 | Ивайло Ройдев | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 28 | Юсеин Ахмедов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
10 | Милеслав Милков | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 29 | Батухан Къратлъ | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
11 | Аспарух Влахов | "Левски" | София | 30 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
12 | Деан Димитров | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 31 | Никола Нанев | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
13 | Алпай Ферад | "Буря" | Караманци | 32 | Стоян Шимов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
14 | Гюрсес Кямил | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 33 | Серкан Хаджиахмедов | "Езерче" | Езерче |
15 | Митко Китанов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 34 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
16 | Емилиян Филипов | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 35 | Светослав Йорданов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
17 | Данчо Минчев | "Дан Колов" | Елена | 36 | Алпер Аптула | "Истър" | Тутракан |
18 | Бирджан Гюсевим | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 37 | Ибраим Шейнов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
19 | Николай Каралебров | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
20 | Ерол Галиб | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | кат. 66 кг | |||
21 | Мустафа Мустафов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 1 | Християн Стефанов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
22 | Благовест Георгиев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 2 | Денис Желев | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
23 | Валентин Стоянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 3 | Красимир Димов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
24 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 3 | Ростислав Александров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
25 | Ахмет Ангелов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 5 | Мустафа Кафеджи | "Кърджали" | Кърджали |
26 | Николай Колев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 5 | Алекс Петров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
27 | Емрен Тейфък | СК Борба | Сандрово | 7 | Васил Методиев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
28 | Николай Маринов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 8 | Адил Мехмедали | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
29 | Четин Мустафов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 9 | Кристиян Кънев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
30 | Даниел Христов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 10 | Кристиян Димов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
31 | Христо Ташев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 11 | Цветелин Стоянов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица |
32 | Жулиен Иванов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 12 | Джовани Дечков | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
33 | Станимир Господинов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 13 | Генади Иванов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
34 | Веселин Михайлов | "Митекс" | Благоевград | 14 | Хасан Хасан | "Аркос" | Партизани |
35 | Стелиян Николов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 15 | Марин Иванов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
36 | Станислав Вапцаров | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 16 | Айхан Шабан | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
17 | Даниел Бонков | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | ||||
кат. 73 кг | 18 | Серхат Ферадов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | |||
1 | Кирил Пърцев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 19 | Йордан Тетрадев | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново |
2 | Дейвид Димитров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 20 | Толга Исмаил | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
3 | Теодоси Златев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 21 | Исмаил Паша | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
3 | Иван Марчоков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 22 | Даниел Любенов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново |
5 | Симеон Ангелов | "Академик-2012" | Свищов | 23 | Никола Андреев | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
5 | Красимир Шомов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 24 | Георги Лазаров | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
7 | Кристиян Димитров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 25 | Ерен Халид | "Борба" | Шумен |
8 | Николай Папазов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 26 | Даниъл Дяков | СК Борба | Сандрово |
9 | Динчер Шефкетов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 27 | Банчо Банков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
10 | Теодор Симеонов | СК Борба | Сандрово | 28 | Йордан Йорданов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
11 | Диян Добрев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 29 | Диан Дончев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
12 | Мартин Занчев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 30 | Александър Александров | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново |
13 | Георги Петров | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 31 | Джан Арсов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
14 | Сурай Руфад | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 32-33 | Невзат Делибрям | "Спартак" | Цар Калоян |
15 | Теодор Мартинов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново | 32-33 | Али Сюлейман | "Спартак" | Цар Калоян |
16 | Симеон Кралев | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | ||||
17 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Руен" | Руен | кат. +85 кг | |||
18 | Венелин Ненов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 1 | Алекс Аргиров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
19 | Георги Русев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 2 | Веселин Василев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
20 | Кристиян Петков | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 3 | Мюмюн Дурмушали | "Кърджали" | Кърджали |
21 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 3 | Нурай Йосифов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
22 | Иван Игнатов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 5 | Петър Гарванлиев | "Истър" | Тутракан |
23 | Толга Мехмед | "Борба" | Шумен | 5 | Невен Колев | "Бургас" | Бургас |
24-25 | Аркан Ибрям | "Агросем" | Острово | 7 | Диян Михайлов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
24-25 | Гьокай Мюзекяров | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 8 | Радослав Колев | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
26 | Атанас Атанасов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 9 | Росен Росенов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
10 | Петър Петков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | ||||
кат. 85 кг | 11 | Ферджан Фаридин | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | |||
1 | Иоан Карамфилов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 12 | Даниел Стефанов | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
2 | Георги Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 13 | Зелкиф Зелкиф | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
3 | Местан Халил | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 14 | Петър Крушев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора |
3 | Мики Стамболиев | "Левски" | София | 15 | Мартин Милков | СК Борба | Сандрово |
5 | Неджиб Неджиб | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 16 | Десислав Петров | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
5 | Матей Стоянов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 17 | Никола Спиридонов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново |
7 | Виктор Владимиров | СК Борба | Сандрово | 18 | Момчил Янков | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново |
8 | Али Дживджар | "Езерче" | Езерче | ||||
9 | Калин Попов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | ЕВ-ВТ | ||||
10 | Михаил Иванов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново | Отборно класиране: | |||
11 | Павлин Николов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 1 | "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе - 41 т. | ||
12 | Ахмед Бейти | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 2 | "Левски", София - 41 т. | ||
13 | Иван Деведжиев | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 3 | "Лютфи Ахмедов", Разград - 39 т. | ||
14 | Реджеб Мехмедов | "Спартак" | Цар Калоян | ||||
Най-техничен състезател - Рухан Расим, СК Борба "Димитровград", Димитровград, кат. 47 кг | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Християн Стефанов, СК Борба "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе, кат. 66 кг | |||||||
Гл. съдия: Св. Генчев /п/ | Гл. Секретар: Али Пъръшмолла /п/ |