Архив резултати
ДЛОШ кадетки (4-5.05.2017, гр. Сливен)
- Сряда, 10 Май 2017
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | ||||||||
кат. 38 кг | кат. 43 кг | |||||||
1 | Димитринка Сергеева | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 1 | Петя Делчева | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | |
2 | Снежана Иванова | "Кърджали" | Кърджали | 2 | Мерал Зиберова | "Левски" | София | |
3 | Даниела Крумова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |||||
кат. 46 кг | кат. 49 кг | |||||||
1 | Аделина Момъкова | "Локомотив" | Г. Оряховица | 1 | Анна Бърдарова | "Левски" | София | |
2 | Иванка Барутлийска | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 2 | Добринка Коджабашева | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | |
3 | Йоанна Великова | "Багаин" | Силистра | 3 | Светлана Караянева | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |
3 | Йоана Петрова | "Левски" | София | 3 | Пламена Пенева | "Изобор" | Плевен | |
5 | Габриела Додова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 5 | Ваня Узунова | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | |
5 | Мария Барутска | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 5 | Габриела Тодорова | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | |
7 | Десислава Асенова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 7 | Деница Иванова | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | |
7 | Даяна Янчева | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 8 | Нелина Чонова | "Левски" | Карлово | |
9 | Александрина Николова | "Приморец" | Аксаково | |||||
кат. 52 кг | 10 | Виляна Вангелова | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
1 | Мариела Желязкова | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 11 | Моника Барутлийска | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
2 | Атанаска Петрова | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 12 | Вяра Михайлова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
3 | Димитрина Кьосева | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |||||
3 | Бойка Иванова | "Ботев-93" | Враца | кат. 56 кг | ||||
5 | Елица Бъчварова | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 1 | Таня Тенева | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | |
5 | Бетина Колева | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 2 | Мелтем Манаф | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | |
7 | Мариела Ценкова | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 3 | Теодора Милкова | "Дунав" | Сливо поле | |
8 | Гергана Златева | "Багаин" | Силистра | 3 | Ралица Ганева | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | |
9 | Моника Миткова | "Изобор" | Плевен | 5 | Станимира Василева | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | |
10 | Ивета Иванова | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 5 | Павлина Иванова | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |
11 | Валентина Николова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 7 | Кристина Любомирова | "Дан Колов" | Елена | |
кат. 60 кг | кат. 65 кг | |||||||
1 | Рая Кьосева | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 1 | Сийка Иванова | "Левски" | София | |
2 | Станимира Танева | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 2 | Нурхаят Идрисова | "Класик" | Белене | |
3 | Деница Калчева | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 3 | Цветина-Зита Стоичкова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | |
3 | Петя Липчева | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 3 | Никол Ангелова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
5 | Ванеса Маринова | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 5 | Боряна Димитрова | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | |
5 | Велислава Георгиева | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 5 | Айше Реджепова | "Бургас" | Бургас | |
7 | Хава Мехмедалиева | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 7 | Невин Хасанова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
8 | Атанаска Илиева | "Бургас" | Бургас | 8 | Иванина Манчева | "Бобошево" | Бобошево | |
8 | Диана Асенова | "Класик" | Белене | |||||
кат. 70 кг | 10 | Павлина Вълкова | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
1 | Руска Максимова | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | |||||
2 | Сузана Миланова | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | |||||
3 | Каролина Василева | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |||||
3 | Йоана Стоичкова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | |||||
5 | Дебора Анастасова | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |||||
5 | Росица Маркова | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ОТБОРНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | точки | |||
7 | Станислава Атанасова | "Бургас" | Бургас | 1 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 43 | |
8 | Мартина Керчева | "Бургас" | Бургас | 2 | "Левски" | София | 37 | |
8 | Мария Иванова | "Рилски спортист-2000" | Самоков | 3 | "Рислаки Спортист-2000" | Самоков | 35 | |
Най-технична състезателка - Аделина Момъкова, 46кг., "Локомотив" Г. Оряховица | ||||||||
Най-резултатна състезателка - Анна Бърдарова, 49кг., "Левски", София | ||||||||
Гл. съдия: Иван Ламбов | Гл.секретар: Христо Харалампиев |