Beautiful-Templates.com
Joomla Extensions
-
Joomla Templates
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 35 кг | кат. 32 кг | ||||||
1 | Димитър Кръстев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 1 | Селяйтин Бориславов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
2 | Виктор Нейчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 2 | Минчо Минчев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора |
3 | Атанас Иванов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 3 | Толга Реджеб | "Крепост" | Стремци |
3 | Хенвяр Сабриев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | ||||
5 | Мартин Иванов | "Камчия" | Д.чифлик | кат. 38 кг | |||
6 | Владислав Димитров | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново | 1 | Рухан Расим | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
7 | Антон Стефанов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 2 | Мариян Димитров | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
3 | Николай Петков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | ||||
кат. 42 кг | 3 | Исмаил Помаков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | |||
1 | Георги Стойчев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 5 | Валентин Вичев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
2 | Сали Петров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 5 | Халит Гюлбиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
3 | Ангел Балтов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 7 | Шенол Мърсълиев | "Левски" | София |
3 | Юсеин Ахмедов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 8 | Сали Али | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
5 | Марин Петков | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново | 9 | Валентин Гървалов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
5 | Гюкхан Рамадан | "Крепост" | Стремци | 10 | Гюлхан Иванов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
7 | Стоян Георгиев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 11 | Валентин Илиев | "Митекс" | Благоевград |
8 | Илкбент Исмаилов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | ||||
9 | Денислав Глинджурски | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | ||||
10 | Станислав Атанасов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | кат. 47 кг | |||
11 | Умут Ахмед | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 1 | Никола Нейчев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
12 | НаимДжан Мехмед | "Кърджали" | Кърджали | 2 | Божидар Дичев | "Левски" | София |
13 | Данаил Димков | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 3 | Атанас Атанасов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
14 | Никола Викторов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново | 3 | Вилислав Миланов | "Левски" | София |
15 | Свилен Петков | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 5 | Игор Балканджийски | "Левски" | София |
16 | Илия Велов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 5 | Метин Камбуров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
17 | Али Расимов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 7 | Хюсеин Хюсеинов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
18 | Димитър Петров | "Приморец" | Аксаково | 8 | Костадин Гуцев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
9 | Гюнайдън Димитров | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | ||||
кат. 53 кг | 10 | Пламен Петров | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | |||
1 | Юсуф Исуфов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 11 | Сергей Бонев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
2 | Виктор Михов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 12 | Йордан Попов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
3 | Шукри Вранчев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 13 | Рамадан Осман | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
3 | Божидар Динев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 14 | Хакан Уланов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
5 | Еркан Зия | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 15 | Тодор Левенов | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски |
5 | Преслав Върбанов | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново | 16 | Николай Стефанов | "Етър-Аякс" | В.Търново |
7 | Емилиян Филипов | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 17 | Никола Стефанов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
8 | Станимир Янев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 18 | Сашко Костадинов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
9 | Денислав Динев | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново | 19 | Дилян Канев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
10 | Марин Иванов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 20 | Емил Димитров | "Митекс" | Благоевград |
11 | Диан Димитров | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 21 | Валентин Стоянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
12 | Алекс Щерев | "Левски" | София | 22 | Айджан Адем | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
13 | Ердал Сали | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 23 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
14 | Амза Тиракъ | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 24 | Павел Василев | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
15 | Петър Михов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 25 | Георги Дюлгеров | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
16 | Данчо Минчев | "Дан Колов" | Елена | ||||
17 | Боян Димитров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | кат. 59 кг | |||
18 | Алейдин Каранфилов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 1 | Стилян Илиев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
19 | Алкин Ахмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 2 | Красимир Димов | "Странджа-2011" | Средец |
20 | Георги Славков | "Славия-2009" | Славия-2009 | 3 | Мерт Славов | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
21 | Серкан Хюсеинов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 3 | Васил Методиев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
22 | Димитър Кирилов | "Левски" | София | 5 | Светослав Делев | "Левски" | София |
23 | Деян Амов | "Левски" | София | 5 | Исмет Делимустафа | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
24 | Наргин Ахмед | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 7 | Дейвид Димитров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
25 | Георги Жисгов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 8 | Станислав Иванов | "Казанлък" | Казанлък |
26 | Станислав Вапцаров | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 9 | Денис Желев | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
27 | Юмер Юмер | "Руен" | Руен | 10 | Айдън Юмер | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
28 | Даниел Миндев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 11 | Мехмед Джевдет | СК Борба | Шумен |
29 | Димитър Иванов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 12 | Петко Недев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
30-32 | Йордан Йорданов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново | 13 | Християн Стефанов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
30-32 | Никола Андреев | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 14 | Цветослав Иванов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
30-32 | Серкан Сюлейман | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 15 | Георги Петров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
33 | Сюлейман Кабаклиев | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 16 | Генади Иванов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
34 | Янко Христов | "Камчия" | Д.чифлик | 17 | Ростислав Александров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
35 | Ангел Минчев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 18 | Симеон Шидеров | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
36 | Христо Траев | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | 19 | Хасан Хасан | "Руен" | Руен |
37 | Батухан Къратлъ | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 20 | Теодоси Златев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
38-50 | Селман Карасюлейман | "Спартак" | Цар Калоян | 21 | Николай Маринов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
38-50 | Огнян Байрактаров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 22 | Кристиян Янков | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
38-50 | Християн Димитров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 23 | Атанас Толумов | "Тракия-93" | Стамболийски |
38-50 | Аспарух Влахов | "Левски" | София | 24 | Иван Селимски | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
38-50 | Иван Стамов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 25 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Руен" | Руен |
38-50 | Николай Карапетров | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 26 | Георги Тропчев | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
38-50 | Гюней Рахимов | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | 27 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Айтос" | Айтос |
38-50 | Джанет Реджеп | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | 28 | Ангелос Ангелов | "Приморец" | Аксаково |
38-50 | Пенко Димитров | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 29 | Шенджан Феимов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
38-50 | Ертуран Ремзи | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 30 | Алекс Петров | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
38-50 | Мехмед Мехмедов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 31-38 | Теодор Мартинов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново |
38-50 | Велизар Йосифов | "Приморец" | Аксаково | 31-38 | Кольо Димитров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
38-50 | Нури Али | "Камчия" | Д.чифлик | 31-38 | Валентин Симеонов | "Гладиатор" | Овощник |
51 | Шабан Шабан | "Руен" | Руен | 31-38 | Християн Стоянов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
52 | Хасан Осман | "Руен" | Руен | 31-38 | Мустафа Салим | "Руен" | Руен |
31-38 | Денис Рамаданов | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | ||||
кат. 66 кг | 31-38 | Бойчо Петров | "Камчия" | Д.чифлик | |||
1 | Страхил Юриев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 31-38 | Венцислав Николов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
2 | Диян Великов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 39 | Стилиян Канчев | "Гладиатор" | Овощник |
3 | Мехмед Ахмед | "Руен" | Руен | ||||
3 | Радостин Боев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | кат. 73 кг | |||
5 | Кристиян Панайотов | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград | 1 | Емануил Минчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Мустафа Кафеджи | "Кърджали" | Кърджали | 2 | Магриот Маринов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
7 | Александър Димитров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 3 | Енай Османов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
8 | Динчер Шефкетов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 3 | Кирил Пърцев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
9 | Мартин Стоянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 5 | Сергин Юсеин | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
10 | Юмер Селяйдин | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 5 | Васко Ганин | "Гладиатор" | Овощник |
11 | Йордан Йовчев | "Левски" | София | 7 | Рамадан Рамадан | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
12 | Айхан Сабри | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 8 | Мики Стамболиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
13 | Мусти Пиргов | "Левски" | София | 9 | Васко Радулов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
14 | Денис Динев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 10 | Сезер Фераим | "ДОбруджански юнак" | Добрич |
15 | Бекир Хасан | "Руен" | Руен | 11 | Стоян Велев | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
16 | Хакан Юмер | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | 12 | Николай Папазов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
17 | Максим Христов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 13 | Симеон Ангелов | "Академик-2012" | Свищов |
18 | Красимир Шомов | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 14 | Толга Исмаил | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
19 | Банчо Банков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 15 | Борис Дечков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
20 | Иван Игнатов | "Гладиатор" | Овощник | 16 | Джуниет Хюсеинов | "Спартак" | Цар Калоян |
21 | Георги Ангелов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 17 | Хабиб Емин | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
22 | Иван Мехмед | "Айтос" | Айтос | 18 | Ибрям Касим | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
23 | Тугай Фахредин | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 19 | Цветомир Николов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
24-29 | Кристиян Ярославов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 20 | Ахмед Бейти | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
24-29 | Георги Русев | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 21 | Даниел Стоянов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
24-29 | Адил Мехмедали | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 22 | Галин Стоянов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
24-29 | Георги Лазаров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||||
24-29 | Йордан Йорданов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | кат. 85 кг | |||
24-29 | Ахмед Сюлейманов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 1 | Денис Крумов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
30 | Никола Тодоров | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 2 | Йовчо Георгиев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
3 | Артур Савчев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | ||||
кат. +85 кг | 3 | Георги Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | |||
1 | Стоян Йорданов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 5 | Александър Балабанов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
2 | Джан Басри | СК Борба | Шумен | 5 | Съби Парашкевов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
3 | Димитър Щерев | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 7 | Мустафа Мозак | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево |
3 | Алекс Аргиров | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 8 | Георги Георгиев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
5 | Зелкиф Зелкиф | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 9 | Сонер Хамидов | СК Борба | Шумен |
5 | Николай Дончев | "Казанлък" | Казанлък | 10 | Матей Стоянов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
7 | Петър Неделчев | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търноов | 11 | Алекси Иванов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
8 | Шакир Метин | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 12 | Теодор Трифонов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
9 | Иво Иванов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 13 | Йоан Карамфилов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
10 | Мустафа Мехмед | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 14 | Адем Осман | "Айтос" | Айтос |
11 | Иван Кьосев | "Левски" | София | 15 | Денис Хайрула | "НСА-Академик" | София |
12 | Жасмин Донев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 16 | Георги Велев | "Левски" | София |
13-14 | Тодор Парашкевов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 17 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "Спартак" | Цар Калоян |
13-14 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Айтос" | Айтос | 18 | Емин Емин | СК Борба | Шумен |
19 | Веселин Василев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | ||||
Отборно класиране | 20 | Михаил Гръблев | "НСА-Академик" | София | |||
1 | АСК "Сливен", Сливен | 71 т. | |||||
2 | "Димитровград", Димитровград | 68 т. | |||||
3 | "Левски", София | 33 т. | |||||
Най-техничен състезател - Юсуф Исуфов, СК Борба "Локомотив", Г.Оряховица, кат. 53 кг | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Стилян Илиев, СК Борба "Димитровград", Димитровград, кат. 59 кг | |||||||
Гл. Съдия: Н. Кирезиев /п/ | Гл. Секретар: П. Лазов /п/ |