Архив резултати
9-ти МТ "Еню Вълчев" (4-5.12.2015 г., Димитровград)
- Неделя, 06 Декември 2015
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 35 кг | кат. 38 кг | ||||||
1 | Рухан Расим | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 1 | Додон Вадим | "Комрат" | Moldova |
2 | Георги Казанжъ | Ukraina | 2 | Федр Недевский | Ukraina | ||
3 | Иван Беликсар | Ukraina | 3 | Милен Канев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | |
3 | Георги Стаменов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 3 | Георги Стойчев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
5 | Иля Тулба | "Комрат" | Moldova | 5 | Наимджан Мехмед | "Кърджали" | Кърджали |
5 | Мохамед Феруки | "Liria" | Macedonia | 5 | Живко Чолаков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
7 | Житко Марк | "Комрат" | Moldova | 7 | Николай Петков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
8 | Вадим Ланман | Ukraina | 8 | Юсеин Ахмедов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | |
9 | Георги Николов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 9 | Ангел Иванов | "Славия-2009" | София |
10 | Валентин Вичев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 10 | Денис Стоянов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
11 | Бесир Алили | "Liria" | Macedonia | 11 | Дянко Петров | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
12 | Бердан Хасан | "Крепост" | Стремци | 12 | Гьокхан Рамадан | "Крепост" | Стремци |
13 | Иван Терзи | Ukraina | 13 | Алдин Фалджъ | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | |
14 | Антон Стефанов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 14 | Петър Петров | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново |
15 | Олексий Бегмагов | Ukraina | 15 | Асан Асенов | СК Борба | Ямбол | |
16 | Душков Владимир | "Комрат" | Moldova | ||||
17 | Божидар Джоров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | кат. 47 кг | |||
18 | Валентин Димитров | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 1 | Божидар Динев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
19 | Зулкуфли Асани | "Liria" | Macedonia | 2 | Виктор Ташогло | Ukraina | |
20 | Джанер Илияз | Караманци | 3 | Калачов Георгий | "Комрат" | Moldova | |
21 | Виктор Николаев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 3 | Иван Митали | Ukraina | |
5 | Петър Михов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | ||||
кат. 42 кг | 5 | Сашко Костадинов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | |||
1 | Никола Нейчев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 7 | Никола Илиев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
2 | Владислав Лозан | Ukraina | 8 | Кристиян Димов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | |
3 | Станислав Атанасов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 9 | Милен Петков | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
3 | Георги Карамавров | Ukraina | 10 | Онур Махмуд | Караманци | ||
5 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Черноморец-св." | Бургас | 11 | Пеньо Димитров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
5 | Енис Мустафа | "Кърджали" | Кърджали | 12 | Сари Максим | "Комрат" | Moldova |
7 | Таньо Танев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 13 | Виктор Грудев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
8 | Момчил Велчев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 14 | Александър Александров | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново |
9 | Сали Петров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 15 | Давид Колев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
10 | Сюлейман Кабаклиев | "Черноморец-св." | Бургас | 16 | Велин Недялков | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
11 | Божидар Иванов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 17 | Иван Стамов | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
12 | Ахмед Ахмед | Караманци | 18 | Станислав Вапцаров | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |
13 | Дурмуш Мюмюн | Караманци | 19 | Александър Георгиев | "Гладиатор" | Овощник | |
14 | Красен Стайков | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | ||||
15 | Карамалак Демян | "Тараклия" | Moldova | кат. 66 кг | |||
16 | Okan Cesur | Bursa | Turkey | 1 | Мустафа Кафеджи | "Кърджали" | Кърджали |
17 | Илия Нелов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 2 | Стефан Киров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
18 | Иван Иванов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 3 | Есир Георгий | "Комрат" | Moldova |
19 | Педикъл Алексиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 3 | Иван Игнатов | "Гладиатор" | Овощник |
20 | Джанур Юсеин | "Крепост" | Стремци | 5 | Банчо Банков | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
DQ | Георги Георгиев | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново | 5 | Иван Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
DQ | Стивън Христов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 7 | Борис Дечков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
8 | Васил Методиев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | ||||
кат. 73 кг | 9 | Красимир Шомев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |||
1 | Кирил Пърцев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 10 | Александър Тулба | Гагаузия | |
2 | Иван Карамфилов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 11 | Емил Александров | "Славия-2009" | София |
3 | Георги Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 12 | Димитро Галик | Ukraina | |
4 | Мики Стамболиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 13 | Християн Димитров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
5 | Мелих Мехмед | "Кърджали" | Кърджали | 14 | Дилян Господинов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
15 | Адил Мехмед | Караманци | |||||
16 | Валентин Симеонов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | ||||
17 | Георги Лазаров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||||
ПОДГОТВИТЕЛНИ ГРУПИ | |||||||
кат. 26 кг - подг. | кат. 29 кг - подг. | ||||||
1 | Прудел Михаел | "Комрат" | Moldova | 1 | Дениз Хикмет | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
2 | Владимир Тодоров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 2 | Ахмед Ахмед | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Пламен Христозов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 3 | Егор Герасимов | Комрат | Moldova |
3 | Кара Иван | "Тараклия" | Moldova | 3 | Никола Стефанов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
5 | Иван Паничерский | "Тараклия" | Moldova | 5 | Петър Гочев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
5 | Стефан Гочев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 5 | Румен Джамбазов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
7 | Иванов Игор | Ukraina | 7 | Омер Мемеди | Liria | Macedonia | |
8 | Йордан Котрулев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 8 | Любослав Вакльов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
9 | Пламен Савов | "Славия-2009" | София | 9 | Димитрий Цапурдей | "Комрат" | Moldova |
10 | Раиф Синан | "Крепост" | Стремци | 10 | Енсар Белла | Liria | Macedonia |
11 | Иван Тодоров | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 11 | Ростислав Харизанов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
12 | Георги Динков | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | ||||
кат. 32 кг - подг. | 13 | Павел Тихомиров | "Берое" | Стара Загора | |||
1 | Денис Наим | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 14 | Беркай Тефик | Караманци | |
2 | Калоян Атанасов | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново | ||||
3 | Onur Ozturk | Bursa | Turkey | кат. 40 кг - момичета | |||
3 | Димитър Солаков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 1 | Димитър Рачев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
5 | Александър Вангелов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 2 | Атанас Милев | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
5 | Димитър Динев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 3 | Гьокан Хазим | "Крепост" | Стремци |
7 | Алекс Александров | "Славия-2009" | София | 3 | Зарко Колев | "Гладиатор" | Овощник |
8 | Диян Ангелов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Слави Сталинов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
9 | Неджип Метинов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 5 | Александрин Христов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
10 | Станислав Дамяновски | "Славия-2009" | София | 7 | Григор Чернаков | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
11 | Регуш Герман | "Комрат" | Moldova | 8 | Константин Райков | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
12 | Мартин Янчев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 9 | Толга Хасан | "Крепост" | Стремци |
13 | Стилиян Джоров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 10 | Денислав Хубенов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
14 | Радостин Радев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 11 | Мартин Янков | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
15 | Кристиян Кръстев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 12 | Евгени Милев | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
16 | Християн Христозов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 13 | Светослав Колев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
17 | Ламбру Николай | "Тараклия" | Moldova | 14 | Данаил Димитров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
18 | Валентин Боянов | "Славия-2009" | София | 15 | Божидар Ангелов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
19 | Михаил Георгиев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||||
кат. 57 кг - момичета | |||||||
1 | Таня Тенева | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | ||||
2 | Александра Ткченко | Ukraina | |||||
3 | Недрет Симеонова | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | ||||
4 | Станимира Танева | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | ||||
Главен съдия: Димо Христов | Главен секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |