Архив резултати
ДЛОШ деца, класически стил (13-14.05.2017, гр. Враца)
- Неделя, 14 Май 2017
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | ||||||||
кат. 30 кг | кат. 32 кг | |||||||
1 | Борисалв Кирилов | "Надежда-2014" | Оряхово | 1 | Димитър Георгиев | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
2 | Антонио Христов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 2 | Радослав Карнолски | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | |
3 | Кристин Петров | "Миньор" | Перник | 3 | Кристиян Йоцов | "Изобор" | Плевен | |
3 | Румен Стоилов | "Тича" | Д.Чифлик | 3 | Александър Димитров | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
5 | Кристиян Миленков | "Левски" | София | 5 | Йозджан Неждетов | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | |
5 | Йордан Топалов | "Левски" | София | 5 | Христо Валентинов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
7 | Васко Борисов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 7 | Сашо Костов | "Септември" | София | |
8 | Димитър Тодоров | "Крали Бимбелов" | Царево | 8 | Алекс Росенов | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | |
9 | Николай Ганев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 9 | Красимир Русинов | "Етрополе" | Етрополе | |
10 | Явор Граматиков | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 10 | Даниел Иванов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
11 | Денис Кирилов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 11 | Владислав Иванов | "Класик" | Белене | |
12 | Найден Митков | "Класик" | Белене | 12 | Кристиян Костадинов | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | |
13 | Янислав Димитров | "Класик" | Белене | 13 | Борис Христов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
14 | Асен Алексиев | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | 14 | Александър Пейчев | "Славия" | София | |
15 | Кристиян Борисов | "Миньор" | Перник | 15 | Ивайло Великов | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | |
16 | Даниел Ризов | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | 16 | Станислав Димитров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
17 | Мартин Добрев | "Миньор" | Перник | 17 | Иван Иванов | "Спартак" | Поморие | |
18 | Теодор Гергов | "Надежда-2014" | Оряхово | 18 | Станислав Петров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
19 | Емил Асев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 19 | Мирослав Марчев | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
20 | Леонардо Пандурски | "Слава" | Монтана | 20 | Георги Тахиров | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |
21 | Теодор Митев | "Марек" | Дупница | 21 | Валентин Димов | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | |
22 | Стефан Стефанов | "Септември" | София | |||||
23 | Петьо Клашнов | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | кат. 38 кг | ||||
24 | Петър Маринов | "Левски" | София | 1 | Христо Нямов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
25 | Стилиян Панталеев | "Слава" | Монтана | 2 | Алберт Ангелов | "Селановци-93" | Селановци | |
26 | Даниел Кирилов | "Левски" | София | 3 | Валентин Асенов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
27 | Деян Емилов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 3 | Павел Ангелов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
28 | Велизар Иванов | "Левски" | София | 5 | Мартин Асенов | "Изобор" | Плевен | |
5 | Лъчезар Буков | "Надежда-2014" | Оряхово | |||||
кат. 35 кг | 7 | Калоян Иванов | "Миньор" | Перник | ||||
1 | Вили Димитров | "Надежда-2014" | Оряхово | 8 | Сотир Клинков | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
2 | Мартин Гергов | "Надежда-2014" | Оряхово | 9 | Радослав Александров | "Рилски Спортист-2000" | Самоков | |
3 | Петьо Ангелов | "Торнадо" | Костандово | 10 | Владислав Господинов | "Бургас" | Бургас | |
3 | Иван Костов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 11 | Спартак Валентинов | "Миньор" | Перник | |
5 | Владислав Славчев | "Миньор" | Перник | 12 | Ангел Тодоров | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
5 | Георги Митков | "Класик" | Белене | 13 | Никола Христов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
7 | Иван-Никола Спасов | "Левски" | София | 14 | Иван Митев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | |
8 | Дилян Ириков | "Белица" | Костинброд | 15 | Александър Николов | "Спартак-2014" | Спартак-Варна | |
9 | Теодор Вълчев | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | 16 | Стефан Таков | "Слава" | Монтана | |
10 | Виктор Фитов | "Изобор" | Плевен | 17 | Златан Ламбов | "Атлетик-2004" | Куклен | |
11 | Ангел Христов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 18 | Андон Стефанов | "Рилски Спортист-2000" | Самоков | |
12 | Васил Борисов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 19 | Милчо Милчев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | |
13 | Георги Антов | "Спартак" | Дупница | 20 | Петър Христов | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | |
14 | Ивелин Великов | "Тича" | Д.Чифлик | |||||
15 | Петър Атанасов | "Атлетик-2004" | Куклен | кат. 42 кг | ||||
16 | Филип Иванов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 1 | Дамян Иванов | "Тетевен" | Тетевен | |
17 | Давид Николов | "Спартак" | Дупница | 2 | Андрей Атансов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | |
18 | Виктро Цинов | "Бургас" | Бургас | 3 | Николай Георгиев | "Селановци-93" | Селановци | |
19 | Кирил Солункин | "Марек" | Дупница | 3 | Станислав Пирев | "Класик" | Белене | |
20 | Зоро Евтимов | "Дупница" | Дупница | 5 | Никола Чамишки | "Левски" | София | |
21 | Сюлейман Хасан | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | 5 | Илия Милев | "Левски" | Карлово | |
22 | Димитър Иванов | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | 7 | Борислав Здравков | "Белица" | Костинброд | |
23 | Георги Илиев | "Спартак" | Дупница | 8 | Илко Борисов | "Изобор" | Плевен | |
24 | Кирил Тугулски | "Марек" | Дупница | 9 | Гено Ненов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | |
25 | Диян Иванов | "Тетевен" | Тетевен | 10 | Спас Петров | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | |
26 | Александър Александров | "Рилски Спортист-2000" | Самоков | 11 | Евгени Георгиев | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | |
27 | Румен Благов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 12 | Кирил Патров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
28 | Мирослав Тонев | "Класик" | Белене | 13 | Емилиян Данаилов | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | |
29 | Габриеле Георгиев | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | 14 | васил Йорданов | "Левски" | София | |
30 | Николай Атанасов | "Изобор" | Плевен | 15 | Ясен Русев | "Крали Бимбелов" | Царево | |
16 | Николай Стефанов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |||||
кат. 47 кг | 17 | Яни Янев | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | ||||
1 | Димитър Рачев | "Крали Бимбелов" | Царево | 17 | Генади Маринов | "Тича" | Д.Чифлик | |
2 | Дабрин Даркев | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | 18 | Юлиян Юлиянов | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | |
3 | Божидар Бочев | "Левски" | София | 19 | Димитър Атанасов | "Бургас" | Бургас | |
3 | Любомир Сусамин | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | 20 | Веселин Асенов | "Спартак" | Дупница | |
5 | Алекс Миланов | "Славия" | София | 21 | Александър Йорданов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
5 | Християн Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | 22 | Станислав Кумчевски | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | |
7 | Юлиян Делихаджиев | "Етрополе" | Етрополе | 23 | Никола Николов | "Спартак-2014" | Спартак-Варна | |
8 | Христо Христов | "Слава" | Монтана | 24 | Димитър Димитров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
9 | Ниикола Стоянов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | 25 | Алекс Маринов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | |
10 | Мартин Петров | "Изобор" | Плевен | 26 | Калоян Стоянов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | |
11 | Венцислав Миков | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | 28 | Божидар Илиев | "Левски" | София | |
12 | Димитър Иванов | "Слава" | Монтана | 29 | Лъчезар Стоимчев | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
13 | Николай Михалев | "Левски" | Карлово | 30 | Даниел Дойчев | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | |
14 | Борислав Митев | "Спартак" | Поморие | 31 | Тодор Бумбев | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
15 | Павел Младенов | "Надежда-2014" | Оряхово | 32 | Николай Николов | "Левски" | София | |
16 | Тодор Пърев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 33 | Йоан Вълков | "НСА-Академик" | София | |
17 | Емил Костадинов | "Изобор" | Плевен | 34 | Йордан Манев | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | |
18 | Корай Касимов | "Спартак-2014" | Спартак-Варна | 35 | Божидар Андонов | "Спартак-2014" | Спартак-Варна | |
18 | Любомир Биволев | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | |||||
18 | Мирослав Шиндров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | кат. 53 кг | ||||
18 | Добромир Спахийски | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 1 | Ивайло Юсеинов | "Изобор" | Плевен | |
18 | Иво Димитров | "Спартак" | Дупница | 2 | Йоан Кесяков | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | |
23 | Павел Георгиев | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Ангел Атанасов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
24 | Виктор Петров | "НСА-Академик" | София | 3 | Нанко Белаков | "Рилски Спортист-2000" | Самоков | |
25 | Мартин Колев | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | 5 | Мартин Шишеков | "Торнадо" | Костандово | |
26 | Антон Христов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 5 | Николай Велев | "Бургас" | Бургас | |
27 | Петър Атанасов | "Левски" | София | 7 | Мартин Златинов | "Спартак" | Поморие | |
28 | Калоян Йорданов | "Крали Бимбелов" | Царево | 8 | Едуардо Горанов | "Изобор" | Плевен | |
9 | Иван Петров | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | |||||
кат. 66 кг | 10 | Тодор Петров | "Белица" | Костинброд | ||||
1 | Денис Стоянов | "Белица" | Костинброд | 11 | Калоян Нинов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
2 | Антоан Метовски | "Изобор" | Плевен | 12 | Асен Петров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
3 | Ружди Потур | "Бургас" | Бургас | 13 | Ивайло Ивов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
3 | Марио Стоянов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 14 | Венци Бамбов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
5 | Светослав Станчев | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | 15 | Росен Димитров | "Сунгурларска долина" | Сунгурларе | |
5 | Тихомир Тихомиров | "Тича" | Д.Чифлик | 16 | Йордан Николов | "Славия" | София | |
7 | Методи Методиев | "Левски" | София | 17 | Ивайло Георгиев | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | |
8 | Йордан Митев | "Спартак-2014" | Спартак-Варна | 18 | Юлиян Иванов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | |
9 | Кристиян Георгиев | "Бургас" | Бургас | 19 | Юлиян Йорданов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
10 | Виктор Христов | "Тича" | Д.Чифлик | 20 | Слави Славов | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | |
11 | Николай Николов | "Слава" | Монтана | |||||
12 | Самуел Братанов | "Класик" | Белене | кат. 59 кг | ||||
13 | Даниел Сапунджиев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 1 | Христомир Пиронков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | |
14 | Лъчезар Камбуров | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 2 | Александър Ноев | "Класик" | Белене | |
15 | Желязко Николов | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | 3 | Емил Валентинов | "Рилски Спортист" | Самоков | |
3 | Славен Маринов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | |||||
кат. 73 кг | 5 | Явор Шевров | "Торнадо" | Костандово | ||||
1 | Любен Севриев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 5 | Ангел Шуманов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
2 | Румен Петров | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 7 | Ангел Поибренски | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | |
3 | Митко Митков | "Тича" | Д.Чифлик | 8 | Иван Василев | "Тича" | Д.Чифлик | |
3 | Никола Лютов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 9 | Симеон Стоянов | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | |
5 | Елеонор Василев | "Тича" | Д.Чифлик | 10 | Християн Юлиянов | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | |
5 | Николай Кирчев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 11 | Дейвид Атанасов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
7 | Васил Стоименов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 12 | Александър Иванов | "Левски" | София | |
8 | Петър Андреев | "Класик" | Белене | 13 | Дионисос Мелехов | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |
9 | Сашо Юлиянов | "Камчия" | Д.Чифлик | 14 | Иван Бонев | "Рилски Спортист-2000" | Самоков | |
10 | Никола Бухалски | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 15 | Николай Енчев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | |
11 | Антонио Тахов | "Рилски Спортист-2000" | Самоков | 16 | Христо Велинов | "Дупница" | Дупница | |
12 | Ален Руменин | "Спартак" | Дупница | 17 | Дейвид Иванов | "Ботев-93" | Враца | |
18 | Стефан Джиков | "Рилски Спортист-2000" | Самоков | |||||
кат. +73 кг | 19 | Даниел Димитров | "Олимпиец-Ат.Комшев" | Карнобат | ||||
1 | Емилян Георгиев | "Изобор" | Плевен | 20 | Диян Генев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | |
2 | Джанер Салим | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | |||||
3 | Марио Митков | "Надежда-2014" | Оряхово | |||||
3 | Станчо Йорданов | "Ангел Войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | |||||
5 | Денислав Петров | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | |||||
5 | Али Алиев | "Локомотив-93" | Варна | ОТБОРНО КЛАСИРАНЕ: | точки | |||
7 | Цанко Асенов | "Стоян Николов" | Златица | 1 | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 54 | |
8 | Кирил Борисов | "НСА-Академик" | София | 2 | "Атетик" | Пловдив | 43 | |
9 | Иван Чорбаджийски | "Марек" | Дупница | 3 | "Изобор" | Плевен | 40 | |
Най-техничен състезател - Димитър Георгиев, кат. 32, "Ботев-93", Враца | ||||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Дамян Иванов, кат. 42 кг, "Тетевен", Тетевен | ||||||||
Гл. Съдия: И. Ламбов | Гл. Секретар: П. Лазов |